Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
10BET Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.06 2 0.76 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:52
Easybet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.17 0.5 0.65 IK Brage 02:31:52
Easybet SWE D2 Orgryte 1.03 3.5 0.83 IFK Varnamo 02:31:52
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.19 4 0.66 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:52
188bet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.95 3.5/4 0.87 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:52
ManbetX INT CF Santutxu FC 1.07 3.5/4 0.81 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:52
188bet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.99 5 0.83 Mrbat 02:31:51
ManbetX SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.35 0.5 0.64 Halmstads 02:31:51
10BET NOR D4 Rilindja 1.03 3 0.72 Ullern FC 02:31:51
ManbetX SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.19 0.5 0.74 IK Brage 02:31:51
Sbobet SWE D2 Orgryte 1.05 3.5 0.85 IFK Varnamo 02:31:51
ManbetX SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.26 4.5 0.69 Degerfors 02:31:51
188bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.49 0.5 0.49 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:51
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.47 0.5 0.58 Halmstads 02:31:51
Easybet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 1.00 0.5 0.86 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:51
Bet365 MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.75 0.5 0.42 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:50
10BET BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.00 2/2.5 0.75 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:50
Bet365 SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.25 0.5 0.67 IK Brage 02:31:50
ManbetX SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.98 IK Sirius FK 02:31:50
Easybet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 0.98 1.5 0.83 Hajduk Split 02:31:50
10BET Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 0.82 3 0.91 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:31:50
Easybet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2.00 4.5 0.36 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:50
10BET Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.94 2 0.80 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:50
ManbetX SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.91 0.5 0.99 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:50
10BET ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.48 1.5 0.49 Mushuc Runa 02:31:49
188bet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.00 3.5 0.82 Mladost Lucani 02:31:49
10BET OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.89 3.5/4 0.84 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:49
Bet365 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.45 0.5 0.57 Halmstads 02:31:49
Bet365 BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 0.77 2 1.02 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:48
188bet LIT D1 Trakai 1.20 1.5 0.69 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:48
Bet365 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.75 1.5 1.05 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:48
Bet365 INT CF Santutxu FC 1.00 3.5/4 0.80 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:48
Bet365 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.92 IK Sirius FK 02:31:48
Bet365 SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.35 4.5 0.62 Degerfors 02:31:48
Bet365 MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 0.92 4 0.87 FK Shkendija 79 02:31:48
Bet365 SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.05 1.5/2 0.80 Sollentuna United 02:31:48
Bet365 GUA D2 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0.85 1.5/2 0.95 Deportivo Chiantla 02:31:48
Bet365 NOR D4 Rilindja 1.07 3 0.72 Ullern FC 02:31:48
Sbobet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.33 4.5 0.65 Degerfors 02:31:48
Bet365 SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.00 3.5 0.80 Mladost Lucani 02:31:48
Bet365 CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.02 1.5 0.77 Hajduk Split 02:31:48
10BET OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.97 5 0.77 Mrbat 02:31:48
Sbobet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.25 2.5 0.62 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:48
188bet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.02 3.5/4 0.86 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:48
188bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.35 0.5 0.64 Halmstads 02:31:48
188bet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.19 0.5 0.74 IK Brage 02:31:47
Sbobet SWE D1 Hacken 1.14 2.5 0.77 AIK Solna 02:31:47
188bet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.99 3.5 0.91 IFK Varnamo 02:31:47
10BET SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.09 1/1.5 0.74 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:47
188bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.25 4.5 0.70 Degerfors 02:31:47
Crown OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.94 3.5/4 0.86 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:47
Crown LIT D1 Trakai 1.19 1.5 0.68 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:47
Crown SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.99 3.5 0.81 Mladost Lucani 02:31:47
Crown OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.95 5 0.85 Mrbat 02:31:47
Crown SWE D2 Orgryte 0.98 3.5 0.88 IFK Varnamo 02:31:47
Crown INT CF Santutxu FC 1.01 3.5/4 0.85 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:47
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.85 0.5 1.02 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:47
Sbobet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.00 3/3.5 0.90 Lokeren 02:31:47
wewbet ITA C1 Alessandria 0.92 2.5 0.93 Feralpisalo 02:31:46
wewbet ITA C1 Trapani 1.02 2.5 0.83 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:31:46
10BET CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.00 1.5 0.79 Hajduk Split 02:31:46
188bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.98 IK Sirius FK 02:31:46
10BET SWE D2 Orgryte 1.00 3.5 0.85 IFK Varnamo 02:31:46
wewbet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 0.83 3 1.00 Sieradz 02:31:45
wewbet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.92 2 0.91 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:45
10BET SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.40 0.5 0.60 Halmstads 02:31:45
18Bet IRN D2 Esteghlal Jonub 0.82 0.5/1 1.00 Naft Gachsaran 02:31:45
18Bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.03 1.5/2 0.82 Sollentuna United 02:31:45
18Bet SWE Cup Tyreso FF 0.95 4 0.92 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:44
10BET SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.35 4.5 0.62 Degerfors 02:31:44
18Bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.29 4.5 0.61 Degerfors 02:31:44
18Bet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.95 3.5 0.85 IFK Varnamo 02:31:44
18Bet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.21 0.5 0.65 IK Brage 02:31:44
ManbetX Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0.95 3 0.87 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:44
18Bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.87 0.5 0.97 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:44
10BET SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.90 0.5 1.00 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:43
wewbet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.90 0.5 1.00 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:43
18Bet SWE D1 Hacken 1.08 2.5 0.78 AIK Solna 02:31:43
18Bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.95 6.5 0.89 IK Sirius FK 02:31:43
18Bet SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.66 1.5 0.46 Keur Madior 02:31:43
18Bet MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 0.93 4 0.88 FK Shkendija 79 02:31:43
wewbet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.96 6.5 0.94 IK Sirius FK 02:31:43
18Bet LIT D1 Trakai 1.30 1.5 0.61 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:43
18Bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.03 1.5 0.78 Hajduk Split 02:31:43
ManbetX OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.95 3.5/4 0.87 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:43
18Bet RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1.08 2/2.5 0.74 Parus 02:31:43
18Bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2.03 4.5 0.36 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:43
Bet365 BRA SPWL Gremio (w) 1.05 3/3.5 0.75 Internacional Women 02:31:42
18Bet BOW PL Township Rollers 0.92 4/4.5 0.88 Extension Gunners 02:31:42
18Bet BRA SPWL Gremio (w) 1.05 3/3.5 0.76 Internacional Women 02:31:42
18Bet AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 0.88 2 0.92 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:31:42
18Bet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.03 3/3.5 0.78 Sieradz 02:31:42
18Bet GUA D2 CD Puerto de Iztapa 0.85 1.5/2 0.96 Deportivo Chiantla 02:31:42
wewbet SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.03 1.5/2 0.80 Sollentuna United 02:31:42
18Bet SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.07 1/1.5 0.75 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:42
ManbetX SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.04 1.5/2 0.78 Sollentuna United 02:31:42
18Bet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.03 3.5 0.78 Mladost Lucani 02:31:42
188bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.91 2 0.91 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:42
18Bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.63 0.5 0.47 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:42
ManbetX MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.49 0.5 0.49 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:42
18Bet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.01 5 0.80 Mrbat 02:31:42
Easybet BRA SPWL Gremio (w) 1.03 3/3.5 0.79 Internacional Women 02:31:42
18Bet OMA PL Al Shabab(OMA) 1.05 3 0.76 Sohar Club 02:31:41
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.92 3.5/4 0.87 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:41
18Bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.26 2.5 0.62 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:41
ManbetX ITA C1 Trapani 1.01 2.5 0.83 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:31:41
Bet365 ARCL Club Africain 0.87 2.5 0.92 Al-Nejmeh 02:31:41
Easybet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.08 3.5 0.75 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:41
Bet365 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.97 2 0.82 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:41
18Bet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 0.88 1.5 0.93 Ujpesti 02:31:41
Bet365 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.40 0.5 0.60 Halmstads 02:31:41
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.00 5 0.80 Mrbat 02:31:41
Bet365 Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 0.85 3 0.95 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:31:41
Bet365 SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.07 1/1.5 0.72 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:41
Bet365 SWE D2 Orgryte 1.00 3.5 0.85 IFK Varnamo 02:31:41
Bet365 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.87 6.5 0.97 IK Sirius FK 02:31:41
ManbetX ITA C1 Alessandria 0.91 2.5 0.93 Feralpisalo 02:31:41
Bet365 Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.05 2 0.75 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:41
Bet365 ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.50 1.5 0.50 Mushuc Runa 02:31:41
Bet365 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.87 3/3.5 0.92 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:41
Bet365 NOR D4 Rilindja 1.05 3 0.75 Ullern FC 02:31:41
Bet365 RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1.07 2/2.5 0.72 Parus 02:31:41
Bet365 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.87 0.5 0.97 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:41
Bet365 AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 0.90 2 0.90 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:31:41
Bet365 CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.00 1.5 0.80 Hajduk Split 02:31:41
Sbobet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.05 3.5/4 0.83 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:40
Crown SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.01 1.5/2 0.79 Sollentuna United 02:31:40
Crown ITA C1 Trapani 1.00 2.5 0.82 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:31:40
Crown MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.47 0.5 0.48 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:40
Easybet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.01 2/2.5 0.81 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:40
Crown Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0.94 3 0.86 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:40
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.88 0.5 0.99 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:40
Crown SWE D1 Hacken 1.07 2.5 0.80 AIK Solna 02:31:40
Easybet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.96 2 0.85 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:40
Sbobet MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.92 0.5 0.34 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:40
18Bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.00 2.5 0.80 CS Voluntari 02:31:40
18Bet Nor YC Tillerbyen FK U19 0.56 3.5/4 1.44 Ranheim IL U19 02:31:40
12bet Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 0.77 3 1.03 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:31:40
18Bet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.06 3.5/4 0.77 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:40
18Bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.53 1.5 0.50 Mushuc Runa 02:31:40
Sbobet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.95 3.5 0.87 Mladost Lucani 02:31:40
18Bet NOR D4 Rilindja 1.05 3 0.76 Ullern FC 02:31:40
188bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.36 1.5 0.55 Mushuc Runa 02:31:40
18Bet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.06 1.5/2 0.76 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:40
Easybet Brazil L America-RJ 0.88 3 0.93 Barcelona EC 02:31:40
18Bet Brazil L America-RJ 0.89 3 0.91 Barcelona EC 02:31:40
12bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.97 2 0.83 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:39
Sbobet SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.09 1/1.5 0.73 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:39
18Bet Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0.96 3 0.85 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:39
ManbetX SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.00 3.5 0.82 Mladost Lucani 02:31:39
18Bet Brazil L Americano RJ 0.85 2.5/3 0.96 Serra Macaense 02:31:39
18Bet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.04 2 0.77 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:39
Easybet Brazil L Americano RJ 0.81 2.5/3 1.01 Serra Macaense 02:31:39
ManbetX LIT D1 Trakai 1.20 1.5 0.69 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:39
12bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.82 3/3.5 0.94 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:39
12bet BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.87 3 0.95 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:39
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.05 5 0.77 Mrbat 02:31:39
Easybet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.03 2.5 0.83 CS Voluntari 02:31:38
188bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.04 1.5/2 0.78 Sollentuna United 02:31:38
12bet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.04 2/2.5 0.78 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:38
Easybet SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.60 1.5 0.47 Keur Madior 02:31:38
Easybet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.18 2.5 0.69 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:38
Easybet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.01 3.5/4 0.81 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:38
ManbetX INT CF Santutxu FC 1.02 3.5/4 0.86 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:38
12bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1.89 4.5 0.35 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:38
188bet ITA C1 Trapani 1.01 2.5 0.83 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:31:37
ManbetX SWE D2 Orgryte 0.99 3.5 0.91 IFK Varnamo 02:31:37
12bet ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 0.78 1.5/2 1.02 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:31:37
Easybet SWE Cup Tyreso FF 0.74 3.5/4 1.09 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:37
10BET BOW PL Township Rollers 0.86 4/4.5 0.86 Extension Gunners 02:31:37
188bet ITA C1 Alessandria 0.91 2.5 0.93 Feralpisalo 02:31:37
10BET RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1.03 2/2.5 0.72 Parus 02:31:37
12bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.43 1.5 0.50 Mushuc Runa 02:31:37
Sbobet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.21 0.5 0.72 IK Brage 02:31:37
Easybet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.98 3.5 0.83 Mladost Lucani 02:31:37
10BET SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.57 1.5 0.46 Keur Madior 02:31:37
12bet NOR D4 Rilindja 0.99 3 0.81 Ullern FC 02:31:37
188bet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 0.82 3 1.00 Sieradz 02:31:37
ManbetX SWE D1 Hacken 1.11 2.5 0.80 AIK Solna 02:31:37
Sbobet SWE D2 Orgryte 1.02 3.5 0.88 IFK Varnamo 02:31:37
Easybet LIT D1 Trakai 1.17 1.5 0.65 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:37
10BET INT CF Santutxu FC 1.05 3.5/4 0.80 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:36
12bet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.00 3/3.5 0.80 Sieradz 02:31:36
10BET BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.86 3/3.5 0.86 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:36
Easybet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.17 0.5 0.65 Halmstads 02:31:36
12bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.22 2.5 0.64 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:36
10BET Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.78 1.5 1.04 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:36
10BET Brazil L Americano RJ 0.83 2.5/3 0.99 Serra Macaense 02:31:36
Sbobet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.20 2.5 0.65 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:36
Easybet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.17 4.5 0.65 Degerfors 02:31:36
Mansion88 Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 0.77 3 1.03 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:31:35
10BET Ire LSL Firhouse Clover FC 0.91 2.5 0.82 Crumlin United 02:31:35
Sbobet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.94 6.5 0.96 IK Sirius FK 02:31:35
12bet LIT D1 Trakai 1.30 1.5 0.59 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:35
Mansion88 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.97 2 0.83 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:35
10BET Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.04 2 0.78 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:35
Mansion88 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.82 3/3.5 0.94 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:35
12bet Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0.95 3 0.87 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:35
Mansion88 BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.87 3 0.95 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:34
10BET Brazil L America-RJ 0.90 3 0.90 Barcelona EC 02:31:34
Bet365 ICE PR Grindavik 1.02 2.5/3 0.82 Valur Reykjavik 02:31:34
Sbobet SWE D1 Hacken 1.09 2.5 0.81 AIK Solna 02:31:34
Mansion88 BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.04 2/2.5 0.78 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:34
12bet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.75 1.5 1.08 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:34
10BET NOR D4 Rilindja 1.00 3 0.75 Ullern FC 02:31:34
188bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.95 6.5 0.95 IK Sirius FK 02:31:34
Crown Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 0.81 3 0.99 Sieradz 02:31:34
Crown Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.90 2 0.90 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:34
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.85 0.5 1.02 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:34
10BET SWE Cup Tyreso FF 1.07 4 0.76 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:34
Crown ITA C1 Alessandria 0.90 2.5 0.92 Feralpisalo 02:31:34
Mansion88 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1.89 4.5 0.35 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:34
Crown SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.94 6.5 0.93 IK Sirius FK 02:31:34
Sbobet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.03 1.5 0.83 Hajduk Split 02:31:34
Mansion88 ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 0.78 1.5/2 1.02 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:31:34
12bet Brazil L Americano RJ 0.81 2.5/3 1.01 Serra Macaense 02:31:34
Mansion88 ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.43 1.5 0.50 Mushuc Runa 02:31:33
Sbobet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 1.13 1.5/2 0.70 Ujpesti 02:31:33
188bet SWE D1 Hacken 1.11 2.5 0.80 AIK Solna 02:31:33
Mansion88 NOR D4 Rilindja 0.99 3 0.81 Ullern FC 02:31:33
12bet Brazil L America-RJ 0.84 3 0.98 Barcelona EC 02:31:33
10BET Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.91 2 0.82 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:33
Mansion88 Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.00 3/3.5 0.80 Sieradz 02:31:33
188bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.89 0.5 1.01 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:33
Mansion88 S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.22 2.5 0.64 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:33
12bet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.87 3.5/4 0.95 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:33
Mansion88 LIT D1 Trakai 1.30 1.5 0.59 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:32
wewbet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.95 3/3.5 0.94 Lokeren 02:31:32
Mansion88 Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0.95 3 0.87 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:32
ManbetX Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.91 2 0.91 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:32
12bet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.69 4.5/5 1.15 Mrbat 02:31:31
Mansion88 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.75 1.5 1.08 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:31
10BET CON CLA Gremio (RS) 1.03 2.5/3 0.84 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 02:31:31
10BET SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.94 3.5 0.80 Mladost Lucani 02:31:31
wewbet BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.92 3 0.91 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:31
ManbetX Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.03 2 0.79 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:31
12bet SWE Cup Tyreso FF 0.80 4 1.06 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:31
Bet365 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.77 1.5 1.02 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:31
Bet365 Ire LSL Firhouse Clover FC 0.95 2.5 0.85 Crumlin United 02:31:31
Mansion88 Brazil L Americano RJ 0.81 2.5/3 1.01 Serra Macaense 02:31:31
Bet365 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2.10 4.5 0.35 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:31
Bet365 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.00 2 0.80 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:31
Bet365 BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.02 2/2.5 0.77 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:31
10BET SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.06 1/1.5 0.76 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:31
Bet365 BOW PL Township Rollers 0.90 4/4.5 0.90 Extension Gunners 02:31:31
Bet365 SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.60 1.5 0.47 Keur Madior 02:31:31
Bet365 SWE D1 Hacken 1.10 2.5 0.77 AIK Solna 02:31:31
Bet365 INT CF Santutxu FC 1.02 3.5/4 0.77 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:31
ManbetX Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.96 1.5/2 0.86 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:31
wewbet Brazil L Americano RJ 0.84 2.5/3 0.99 Serra Macaense 02:31:31
ManbetX Brazil L Americano RJ 0.83 2.5/3 0.99 Serra Macaense 02:31:30
Mansion88 Brazil L America-RJ 0.84 3 0.98 Barcelona EC 02:31:30
wewbet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.04 2 0.79 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:30
12bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.00 1.5/2 0.86 Sollentuna United 02:31:30
ManbetX NOR D4 Rilindja 1.04 3 0.78 Ullern FC 02:31:30
wewbet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.97 1.5/2 0.86 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:30
10BET CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.02 1.5 0.77 Hajduk Split 02:31:30
Mansion88 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.87 3.5/4 0.95 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:30
ManbetX ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.36 1.5 0.55 Mushuc Runa 02:31:30
12bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.11 1.5 0.76 Hajduk Split 02:31:30
10BET LIT D1 Trakai 1.22 1.5 0.60 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:30
10BET HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 0.86 1.5 0.90 Ujpesti 02:31:30
wewbet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.02 2.5 0.87 CS Voluntari 02:31:29
Mansion88 OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.69 4.5/5 1.15 Mrbat 02:31:29
10BET ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 0.99 2.5 0.80 CS Voluntari 02:31:29
Mansion88 SWE Cup Tyreso FF 0.80 4 1.06 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:29
10BET SWE D2 Orgryte 0.98 3.5 0.87 IFK Varnamo 02:31:29
10BET SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.20 0.5 0.70 IK Brage 02:31:29
Mansion88 SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.00 1.5/2 0.86 Sollentuna United 02:31:29
wewbet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.93 6.5 0.97 IK Sirius FK 02:31:29
12bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.00 2.5 0.86 CS Voluntari 02:31:29
wewbet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.18 4.5 0.73 Degerfors 02:31:28
Mansion88 CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.11 1.5 0.76 Hajduk Split 02:31:28
188bet BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.91 3 0.91 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:28
10BET SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.29 0.5 0.65 Halmstads 02:31:28
12bet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.09 3.5/4 0.80 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:28
10BET SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.29 4.5 0.65 Degerfors 02:31:28
wewbet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.32 0.5 0.64 Halmstads 02:31:28
wewbet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.98 3.5 0.91 IFK Varnamo 02:31:28
188bet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.03 2 0.79 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:28
wewbet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.02 3.5/4 0.87 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:28
Sbobet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.00 3.5/4 0.88 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:28
Mansion88 ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.00 2.5 0.86 CS Voluntari 02:31:28
wewbet NOR D4 Rilindja 1.05 3 0.78 Ullern FC 02:31:28
12bet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.96 3.5 0.94 IFK Varnamo 02:31:28
Sbobet MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.81 0.5 0.37 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:27
Crown NOR D4 Rilindja 1.03 3 0.77 Ullern FC 02:31:27
Crown Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.95 1.5/2 0.85 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:27
Crown CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.00 1.5 0.80 Hajduk Split 02:31:27
Crown BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.93 3/3.5 0.93 Lokeren 02:31:27
Crown SWE D2 Orgryte 0.96 3.5 0.90 IFK Varnamo 02:31:27
Crown SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.16 4.5 0.72 Degerfors 02:31:27
Crown ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.35 1.5 0.54 Mushuc Runa 02:31:27
10BET SWE D1 Hacken 1.12 2.5 0.79 AIK Solna 02:31:27
wewbet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.02 1.5 0.81 Hajduk Split 02:31:27
188bet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.96 1.5/2 0.86 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:27
Mansion88 INT CF Santutxu FC 1.09 3.5/4 0.80 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:27
12bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.35 0.5 0.64 Halmstads 02:31:27
wewbet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.37 1.5 0.55 Mushuc Runa 02:31:27
ManbetX Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 0.82 3 1.00 Sieradz 02:31:27
188bet Brazil L Americano RJ 0.83 2.5/3 0.99 Serra Macaense 02:31:27
12bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.28 4.5 0.68 Degerfors 02:31:27
188bet NOR D4 Rilindja 1.04 3 0.78 Ullern FC 02:31:27
Mansion88 SWE D2 Orgryte 0.96 3.5 0.94 IFK Varnamo 02:31:27
Mansion88 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.35 0.5 0.64 Halmstads 02:31:27
ManbetX CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.03 1.5 0.79 Hajduk Split 02:31:27
12bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.96 6.5 0.94 IK Sirius FK 02:31:26
Mansion88 SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.28 4.5 0.68 Degerfors 02:31:26
ManbetX ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.01 2.5 0.87 CS Voluntari 02:31:26
12bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.84 0.5 1.06 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:26
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Nasr(OMA) 1.04 2 0.78 Fnjaa 02:31:26
Mansion88 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.96 6.5 0.94 IK Sirius FK 02:31:25
12bet SWE D1 Hacken 1.10 2.5 0.81 AIK Solna 02:31:25
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.84 0.5 1.06 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:25
ManbetX SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.31 0.5 0.66 Halmstads 02:31:25
ManbetX SWE D2 Orgryte 0.97 3.5 0.93 IFK Varnamo 02:31:25
Easybet MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 0.88 4 0.93 FK Shkendija 79 02:31:25
ManbetX SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.21 4.5 0.72 Degerfors 02:31:25
ManbetX BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.94 3/3.5 0.96 Lokeren 02:31:25
ManbetX SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.95 6.5 0.95 IK Sirius FK 02:31:25
Mansion88 SWE D1 Hacken 1.10 2.5 0.81 AIK Solna 02:31:25
Easybet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.97 2 0.84 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:25
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.42 0.5 0.60 Halmstads 02:31:24
ManbetX SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.86 0.5 1.04 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:24
Easybet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.01 2 0.81 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:24
188bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.03 1.5 0.79 Hajduk Split 02:31:24
Bet365 Brazil L America-RJ 0.90 3 0.90 Barcelona EC 02:31:24
Sbobet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.29 4.5 0.67 Degerfors 02:31:24
Bet365 SWE Cup Tyreso FF 1.10 4 0.77 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:24
Easybet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 0.89 3/3.5 0.81 Sieradz 02:31:24
Bet365 ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.02 2.5 0.82 CS Voluntari 02:31:23
188bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.01 2.5 0.87 CS Voluntari 02:31:23
Easybet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.95 5 0.86 Mrbat 02:31:23
Sbobet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 1.05 1.5/2 0.77 Ujpesti 02:31:23
188bet INT CF Santutxu FC 1.01 3.5/4 0.87 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:23
18Bet BRA D2 Brasil de Pelotas 0.79 2 1.03 Londrina PR 02:31:23
Easybet SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.04 1/1.5 0.78 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:22
Sbobet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.02 1.5 0.84 Hajduk Split 02:31:22
18Bet BRA D2 Sao Bento 0.77 2 1.05 Juventude 02:31:22
188bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.31 0.5 0.66 Halmstads 02:31:22
188bet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.97 3.5 0.93 IFK Varnamo 02:31:22
Easybet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.11 2.5 0.73 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:22
188bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.21 4.5 0.72 Degerfors 02:31:22
10BET BRA SPWL Gremio (w) 1.00 3/3.5 0.75 Internacional Women 02:31:22
Bet365 SWE D2 Orgryte 0.97 3.5 0.87 IFK Varnamo 02:31:22
188bet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.94 3/3.5 0.96 Lokeren 02:31:22
Bet365 LIT D1 Trakai 1.25 1.5 0.62 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:21
Bet365 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.90 3/3.5 0.90 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:21
Bet365 SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.30 4.5 0.65 Degerfors 02:31:21
Bet365 Brazil L Americano RJ 0.82 2.5/3 0.97 Serra Macaense 02:31:21
Bet365 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.30 0.5 0.65 Halmstads 02:31:21
Bet365 Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.02 3/3.5 0.77 Sieradz 02:31:21
Easybet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.43 1.5 0.53 Mushuc Runa 02:31:21
10BET BOW PL Township Rollers 0.84 4/4.5 0.89 Extension Gunners 02:31:21
Bet365 CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.02 1.5 0.77 Hajduk Split 02:31:21
Bet365 HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 0.90 1.5 0.95 Ujpesti 02:31:21
Bet365 SAPL D1 Platinum Stars 1.05 1/1.5 0.75 Jomo Cosmos 02:31:21
Bet365 RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1.05 2/2.5 0.75 Parus 02:31:21
Bet365 NOR D4 Rilindja 1.02 3 0.77 Ullern FC 02:31:21
Bet365 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.95 2 0.85 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:21
Bet365 SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.97 3.5 0.82 Mladost Lucani 02:31:21
Bet365 Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.02 2 0.77 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:21
10BET AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 0.82 2 0.91 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:31:21
Easybet AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 0.73 2 0.98 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:31:21
Easybet NOR D4 Rilindja 1.01 3 0.81 Ullern FC 02:31:21
Crown Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.02 2 0.78 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:21
Crown ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.00 2.5 0.86 CS Voluntari 02:31:21
Crown INT CF Santutxu FC 1.00 3.5/4 0.86 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:21
Crown BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.90 3 0.90 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:21
Crown SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.29 0.5 0.63 Halmstads 02:31:21
Crown Brazil L Americano RJ 0.82 2.5/3 0.98 Serra Macaense 02:31:21
10BET IRN D2 Esteghlal Jonub 0.77 0.5/1 0.97 Naft Gachsaran 02:31:21
10BET INT CF Santutxu FC 1.01 3.5/4 0.85 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:20
10BET ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1.95 4.5 0.35 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:20
Easybet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.07 1.5 0.76 Hajduk Split 02:31:20
Easybet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1.90 4.5 0.39 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:20
ManbetX Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.89 2 0.93 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:19
10BET Ire LSL Firhouse Clover FC 0.89 2.5 0.84 Crumlin United 02:31:19
ManbetX BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 0.99 2/2.5 0.83 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:19
ManbetX BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.91 3 0.91 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:19
10BET MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.64 0.5 0.43 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:19
10BET NOR D4 Rilindja 0.97 3 0.77 Ullern FC 02:31:18
10BET S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.22 2.5 0.66 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:18
Mansion88 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.85 3.5/4 0.97 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:18
10BET BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 0.97 2/2.5 0.77 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:18
wewbet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.00 2/2.5 0.83 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:18
ManbetX BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.86 3/3.5 0.96 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:18
wewbet BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.90 3 0.93 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:18
10BET BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.86 3 0.86 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:18
ManbetX ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.31 1.5 0.58 Mushuc Runa 02:31:18
wewbet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.90 2 0.93 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:18
10BET Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.94 2 0.80 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:17
Mansion88 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.98 IK Sirius FK 02:31:17
wewbet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.87 3/3.5 0.96 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:17
188bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 0.89 2 0.93 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:17
10BET SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.01 1.5/2 0.81 Sollentuna United 02:31:17
188bet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 0.99 2/2.5 0.83 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:17
10BET ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.40 1.5 0.52 Mushuc Runa 02:31:16
ManbetX MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.44 0.5 0.51 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:16
wewbet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.17 2.5 0.68 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:16
wewbet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.97 3.5 0.86 Mladost Lucani 02:31:16
10BET OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.94 5 0.80 Mrbat 02:31:16
10BET OMA PL Al Shabab(OMA) 1.00 3 0.75 Sohar Club 02:31:16
Bet365 MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.67 0.5 0.45 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:15
wewbet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.96 6.5 0.94 IK Sirius FK 02:31:15
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.99 5 0.83 Mrbat 02:31:15
18Bet ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 0.80 1.5/2 1.02 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:31:15
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Nasr(OMA) 1.09 2 0.73 Fnjaa 02:31:15
188bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.86 3/3.5 0.96 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:15
wewbet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.12 0.5 0.78 IK Brage 02:31:15
ManbetX ITA C1 Alessandria 0.90 2.5 0.94 Feralpisalo 02:31:15
18Bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 1.02 1.5/2 0.84 Sollentuna United 02:31:15
wewbet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.29 0.5 0.66 Halmstads 02:31:15
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.12 4 0.71 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:15
18Bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 0.86 3/3.5 0.94 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:15
ManbetX ITA C1 Pisa 1.02 2/2.5 0.82 Viterbese 02:31:15
188bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.31 1.5 0.58 Mushuc Runa 02:31:15
wewbet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.93 3.5 0.96 IFK Varnamo 02:31:15
Crown BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 0.98 2/2.5 0.82 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:14
Crown LIT D1 Trakai 1.14 1.5 0.71 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:14
Crown BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.97 3/3.5 0.90 Lokeren 02:31:14
Crown SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.95 3.5 0.85 Mladost Lucani 02:31:14
Crown SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.91 6.5 0.96 IK Sirius FK 02:31:14
18Bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.23 4.5 0.64 Degerfors 02:31:14
Crown SWE D2 Orgryte 0.93 3.5 0.93 IFK Varnamo 02:31:14
18Bet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.96 3.5 0.85 IFK Varnamo 02:31:14
ManbetX S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.12 2.5 0.71 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:14
ManbetX SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.96 3.5 0.86 Mladost Lucani 02:31:14
wewbet INT CF Santutxu FC 0.98 3.5/4 0.91 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:14
10BET CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 0.97 1.5 0.81 Hajduk Split 02:31:14
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 2.22 0.5/1 0.35 Halmstads 02:31:14
18Bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 1.33 0.5 0.59 Halmstads 02:31:14
ManbetX LIT D1 Trakai 1.16 1.5 0.72 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:14
wewbet MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.45 0.5 0.51 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:14
18Bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.85 0.5 1.00 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:14
Bet365 SWE D2 Orgryte 0.95 3.5 0.90 IFK Varnamo 02:31:14
Bet365 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 2.00 4.5 0.37 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:14
Bet365 ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.42 1.5 0.52 Mushuc Runa 02:31:14
Bet365 S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.20 2.5 0.65 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:14
10BET LIT D1 Trakai 1.12 1.5 0.66 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:14
Bet365 SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 1.20 0.5 0.70 IK Brage 02:31:14
Bet365 MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 0.90 4 0.90 FK Shkendija 79 02:31:14
wewbet LIT D1 Trakai 1.17 1.5 0.72 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:13
ManbetX CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.00 1.5 0.82 Hajduk Split 02:31:13
Bet365 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.92 IK Sirius FK 02:31:13
Bet365 BOW PL Township Rollers 0.87 4/4.5 0.92 Extension Gunners 02:31:13
Bet365 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 2.25 0.5/1 0.35 Halmstads 02:31:13
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.97 5 0.82 Mrbat 02:31:13
Bet365 AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 0.85 2 0.95 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:31:13
ManbetX INT CF Santutxu FC 1.01 3.5/4 0.87 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:13
wewbet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 0.99 1.5 0.84 Hajduk Split 02:31:13
18Bet SWE D1 Hacken 1.05 2.5 0.80 AIK Solna 02:31:13
18Bet SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.93 IK Sirius FK 02:31:13
18Bet SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.56 1.5 0.49 Keur Madior 02:31:13
wewbet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.32 1.5 0.58 Mushuc Runa 02:31:13
18Bet MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 0.89 4 0.92 FK Shkendija 79 02:31:13
18Bet LIT D1 Trakai 1.26 1.5 0.63 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:13
18Bet ITA C1 Alessandria 0.83 2.5 0.89 Feralpisalo 02:31:13
18Bet RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 1.03 2/2.5 0.79 Parus 02:31:13
18Bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 1.58 4.5 0.48 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:13
18Bet BOW PL Township Rollers 0.87 4/4.5 0.93 Extension Gunners 02:31:13
Sbobet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 1.25 4.5 0.70 Degerfors 02:31:13
18Bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.00 2 0.80 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:13
ManbetX SWE D2 Orgryte 0.94 3.5 0.96 IFK Varnamo 02:31:13
18Bet AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 0.86 2 0.95 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:31:12
10BET SWE D2 Orgryte 0.95 3.5 0.90 IFK Varnamo 02:31:12
18Bet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 0.99 3/3.5 0.81 Sieradz 02:31:12
18Bet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.98 3.5 0.83 Mladost Lucani 02:31:12
ManbetX BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.98 3/3.5 0.92 Lokeren 02:31:12
18Bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 1.59 0.5 0.49 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:12
18Bet OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 0.98 5 0.83 Mrbat 02:31:12
ManbetX SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.92 6.5 0.98 IK Sirius FK 02:31:12
18Bet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.90 3.5/4 0.90 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:12
18Bet OMA PL Al Shabab(OMA) 1.04 3 0.78 Sohar Club 02:31:12
188bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.12 2.5 0.71 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:12
18Bet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.91 3/3.5 0.89 Lokeren 02:31:12
188bet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 0.96 3.5 0.86 Mladost Lucani 02:31:12
10BET SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 0.94 6.5 0.94 IK Sirius FK 02:31:12
18Bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1.20 2.5 0.66 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:11
188bet LIT D1 Trakai 1.16 1.5 0.72 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:11
Easybet Ire LSL Firhouse Clover FC 1.19 2.5/3 0.68 Crumlin United 02:31:11
18Bet Nor YC Tillerbyen FK U19 0.55 3.5/4 1.46 Ranheim IL U19 02:31:11
Easybet MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 0.81 4 1.01 FK Shkendija 79 02:31:11
18Bet INT CF Cagliari 0.91 3.5 0.93 Olbia 02:31:11
Sbobet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 0.85 0.5 1.05 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:11
Easybet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.03 3.5 0.79 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:31:11
188bet INT CF Santutxu FC 0.97 3.5/4 0.91 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:10
18Bet INT CF Santutxu FC 0.88 3.5/4 0.95 Athletic Bilbao 02:31:10
Easybet BRA CPY Guarani U20 0.88 3 0.93 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:10
18Bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.41 1.5 0.55 Mushuc Runa 02:31:10
18Bet NOR D4 Rilindja 1.01 3 0.80 Ullern FC 02:31:10
Easybet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 1.16 2.5 0.70 Sao Paulo U20 02:31:10
18Bet Brazil L America-RJ 0.87 3 0.94 Barcelona EC 02:31:10
188bet SWE D2 Orgryte 0.94 3.5 0.96 IFK Varnamo 02:31:10
18Bet Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 0.92 3 0.88 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:10
18Bet Brazil L Americano RJ 0.82 2.5/3 0.99 Serra Macaense 02:31:10
18Bet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 1.02 2 0.80 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:31:10
Easybet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 0.74 1.5 1.09 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:10
Mansion88 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 0.87 3.5/4 0.95 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:10
188bet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 0.98 3/3.5 0.92 Lokeren 02:31:09

Copyright © 2003 - 2010. UnoGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.