Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
Crown MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.70 1.40 7.30 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:08
Crown SWE D1 Hacken 4.35 1.60 4.45 AIK Solna 02:31:08
Crown S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.90 1.51 4.95 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:08
Crown SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.10 1.59 3.85 IK Brage 02:31:08
Crown Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.57 3.20 5.80 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:08
Crown SWE Cup Enskede IK 7.80 3.15 1.48 Sollentuna United 02:31:08
Crown OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.06 8.50 16.50 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:08
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.79 1.75 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:08
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.71 1.78 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:07
12bet Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.11 5.60 25.00 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:31:07
12bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 8.40 1.40 3.50 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:06
Bet365 ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 8.50 CS Voluntari 02:31:06
18Bet VEN D2 Petroleros de Anzoategui 2.20 3.35 2.80 Angostura FC 02:31:05
wewbet ITA C1 Alessandria 1.70 3.50 4.05 Feralpisalo 02:31:05
Crown ICE PR Grindavik 4.55 3.95 1.60 Valur Reykjavik 02:31:05
12bet BRA CUP Palmeiras 1.32 4.60 7.90 America MG 02:31:05
wewbet ITA C1 Pisa 1.60 3.45 4.85 Viterbese 02:31:04
Sbobet LIT D1 Trakai 23.00 3.20 1.31 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:04
18Bet ICE PR Stjarnan Gardabaer 1.61 4.00 3.80 Fylkir 02:31:04
10BET Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.55 3.10 6.65 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:04
Bet365 Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.11 7.50 13.00 Sieradz 02:31:04
18Bet ICE PR Grindavik 4.20 3.80 1.60 Valur Reykjavik 02:31:04
Bet365 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.57 3.20 7.00 Belford Roxo RJ 02:31:04
wewbet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.15 2.60 2.38 Ujpesti 02:31:04
Bet365 LIT D1 Trakai 19.00 4.00 1.25 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:04
12bet ICE PR Grindavik 4.90 3.65 1.67 Valur Reykjavik 02:31:04
Bet365 SWE Cup Enskede IK 12.00 3.20 1.50 Sollentuna United 02:31:04
12bet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.36 4.90 7.10 Lokeren 02:31:04
10BET ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 7.75 1.40 3.25 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:31:03
Sbobet MOL Cup FC Milsami 4.10 1.33 7.80 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:03
ManbetX Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.75 3.15 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:31:03
12bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.77 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:03
Sbobet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.07 5.60 150.00 Mladost Lucani 02:31:03
Ladbrokes ICE PR Grindavik 4.50 3.60 1.67 Valur Reykjavik 02:31:03
188bet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.06 8.50 16.50 Al Oruba Sur 02:31:03
wewbet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 7.40 CS Voluntari 02:31:02
10BET Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.18 6.25 9.00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:31:02
10BET NOR D4 Rilindja 20.00 14.50 1.01 Ullern FC 02:31:02
wewbet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.82 1.73 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:31:02
Crown ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 7.40 CS Voluntari 02:31:01
Crown ITA C1 Pisa 1.60 3.45 4.85 Viterbese 02:31:01
Crown SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.61 4.45 AIK Solna 02:31:01
10BET SWE Cup Tyreso FF 31.50 14.75 1.01 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:31:01
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 5.00 1.40 6.00 Halmstads 02:31:01
188bet ITA C1 Pisa 1.60 3.45 4.85 Viterbese 02:31:01
wewbet SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.61 4.45 AIK Solna 02:31:01
10BET S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.65 1.58 4.85 Real Sociedad (w) 02:31:01
wewbet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.85 1.56 5.50 Degerfors 02:31:01
10BET BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.60 3.55 4.25 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:31:00
ManbetX MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.65 1.42 7.20 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:00
wewbet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.65 1.42 7.20 Zimbru Chisinau 02:31:00
188bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 7.40 CS Voluntari 02:31:00
10BET SWE Cup Enskede IK 9.50 3.05 1.45 Sollentuna United 02:31:00
wewbet LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.30 1.22 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:31:00
Sbobet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.16 4.30 34.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:59
Sbobet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 3.40 8.75 CS Voluntari 02:30:59
ManbetX ITA C1 Reggiana 2.09 3.20 3.05 Juve Stabia 02:30:59
188bet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.10 1.59 3.85 IK Brage 02:30:59
10BET OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.01 14.50 20.00 Mrbat 02:30:59
10BET ITA C1 Sambenedettese 1.90 3.10 3.80 Piacenza 02:30:58
188bet SWE D1 Hacken 4.35 1.60 4.45 AIK Solna 02:30:58
Ladbrokes JPN D2 Ventforet Kofu 2.20 3.00 3.10 Oita Trinita 02:30:58
188bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.82 1.73 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:57
ManbetX S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.85 1.53 4.85 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:57
10BET LIT D1 Trakai 16.75 4.15 1.21 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:56
ManbetX LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.30 1.22 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:56
Bet365 SWE Cup Tyreso FF 81.00 21.00 1.02 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:30:56
ManbetX HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.15 2.60 2.38 Ujpesti 02:30:56
10BET ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.37 3.95 7.75 CS Voluntari 02:30:55
Bet365 ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 4.00 8.00 CS Voluntari 02:30:55
Ladbrokes AUT D2 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1.60 3.90 4.50 FAC Team Fur Wien 02:30:55
ManbetX ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 7.40 CS Voluntari 02:30:55
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.82 1.73 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:55
10BET SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.50 1.54 5.05 Halmstads 02:30:54
Mansion88 Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.11 5.60 25.00 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:30:54
ManbetX SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.85 1.56 5.50 Degerfors 02:30:54
Bet365 Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.11 7.50 15.00 Sieradz 02:30:54
10BET SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.80 1.76 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:54
Mansion88 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 8.40 1.40 3.50 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:54
10BET SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.64 4.25 AIK Solna 02:30:53
Bet365 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.57 3.25 6.50 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:53
Bet365 HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.50 2.60 2.50 Ujpesti 02:30:53
188bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.75 3.15 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:53
Bet365 MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 26.00 15.00 1.03 FK Shkendija 79 02:30:53
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.02 19.00 29.00 Mrbat 02:30:53
Bet365 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.50 1.53 5.00 Halmstads 02:30:53
Bet365 SWE D1 Hacken 4.33 1.66 4.33 AIK Solna 02:30:53
Bet365 NOR D4 Rilindja 34.00 21.00 1.01 Ullern FC 02:30:53
Bet365 Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.20 6.50 9.50 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:30:53
Bet365 SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.57 6.00 Degerfors 02:30:53
Bet365 BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.66 3.75 4.50 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:30:53
Bet365 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 9.00 1.44 3.40 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:53
ManbetX SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.61 4.45 AIK Solna 02:30:53
Bet365 SWE Cup Enskede IK 11.00 3.20 1.50 Sollentuna United 02:30:53
Bet365 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.87 1.80 7.00 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:53
Bet365 S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.61 5.00 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:53
Bet365 LIT D1 Trakai 21.00 4.33 1.25 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:53
Sbobet LIT D1 Trakai 24.00 3.25 1.30 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:53
188bet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.50 4.35 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:53
ManbetX SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.82 1.73 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:53
10BET FRA D2 Ajaccio 3.65 3.10 2.15 Toulouse 02:30:53
Sbobet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.06 5.80 180.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:52
10BET BRA CUP Palmeiras 1.28 4.85 9.50 America MG 02:30:52
10BET ICE D1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2.80 4.00 2.00 Vikingur Olafsvik 02:30:52
Mansion88 BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.36 4.90 7.10 Lokeren 02:30:51
188bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.51 4.00 4.80 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:51
wewbet ITA C1 Trapani 1.98 3.20 3.30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:30:51
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.77 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:51
wewbet ITA C1 Sambenedettese 2.07 3.05 3.25 Piacenza 02:30:51
wewbet ITA C1 Reggiana 2.09 3.20 3.05 Juve Stabia 02:30:50
188bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.65 1.42 7.20 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:50
wewbet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.15 2.62 2.38 Ujpesti 02:30:50
wewbet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.10 7.10 15.00 Sieradz 02:30:49
wewbet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.50 4.35 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:49
188bet ITA C1 Alessandria 1.70 3.50 4.05 Feralpisalo 02:30:49
Crown ITA C1 Alessandria 1.70 3.50 4.05 Feralpisalo 02:30:49
Crown S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.85 1.53 4.85 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:49
Crown ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 7.30 CS Voluntari 02:30:49
Crown SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 9.80 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:49
Crown LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.30 1.22 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:49
Crown Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.75 3.15 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:49
wewbet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.75 3.15 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:49
Crown MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.65 1.42 7.20 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:49
Crown HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.15 2.60 2.38 Ujpesti 02:30:49
Crown SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.85 1.56 5.50 Degerfors 02:30:49
188bet ICE PR Grindavik 4.55 3.95 1.60 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:48
wewbet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.51 4.00 4.80 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:48
188bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.85 1.53 4.85 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:48
ManbetX BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.50 4.35 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:48
188bet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 9.80 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:48
10BET BRA SPWL Gremio (w) 9.00 6.20 1.16 Internacional Women 02:30:47
12bet Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.13 5.30 22.00 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:30:47
188bet LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.30 1.22 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:47
18Bet CON CLA Bolivar 1.35 4.70 7.50 Delfin SC 02:30:47
wewbet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.85 1.53 4.85 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:47
188bet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.15 2.60 2.38 Ujpesti 02:30:47
10BET BOW PL Township Rollers 1.01 16.50 19.50 Extension Gunners 02:30:47
wewbet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 9.80 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:47
12bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.80 3.25 3.95 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:47
ManbetX BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.51 4.00 4.80 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:47
wewbet SWE D1 Hacken 4.30 1.60 4.50 AIK Solna 02:30:46
12bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.48 3.50 5.40 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:46
188bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.40 4.00 7.30 CS Voluntari 02:30:46
12bet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 12.00 3.70 1.30 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:46
188bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.85 1.56 5.50 Degerfors 02:30:45
10BET ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 8.75 1.36 3.35 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:45
12bet Nor YC Tillerbyen FK U19 5.20 4.45 1.42 Ranheim IL U19 02:30:45
12bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 8.30 1.40 3.50 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:45
wewbet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.15 5.10 18.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:45
ManbetX ITA C1 Sambenedettese 2.07 3.05 3.25 Piacenza 02:30:45
188bet SWE D1 Hacken 4.30 1.60 4.50 AIK Solna 02:30:45
12bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.06 6.00 95.00 Mushuc Runa 02:30:44
Mansion88 Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.13 5.30 22.00 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:30:44
Sbobet LIT D1 Trakai 23.00 3.20 1.31 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:44
12bet BRA D1 America MG 3.10 3.05 2.35 Sao Paulo 02:30:43
Mansion88 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.80 3.25 3.95 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:43
Mansion88 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.48 3.50 5.40 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:43
ManbetX ICE PR Grindavik 4.55 3.95 1.60 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:43
12bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.56 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:43
Bet365 SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.50 1.61 4.00 IK Brage 02:30:43
10BET BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.00 4.60 1.26 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:43
Mansion88 Nor YC Tillerbyen FK U19 5.20 4.45 1.42 Ranheim IL U19 02:30:42
Crown BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.50 4.35 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:42
Crown BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.51 4.00 4.80 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:42
Crown SWE D1 Hacken 4.30 1.60 4.50 AIK Solna 02:30:42
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 5.00 1.41 5.80 Halmstads 02:30:42
10BET Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.08 7.00 15.50 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:30:42
Mansion88 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 8.30 1.40 3.50 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:42
10BET VEN D2 Petroleros de Anzoategui 2.15 3.20 2.85 Angostura FC 02:30:42
10BET Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.68 3.15 4.60 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:42
Mansion88 ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.06 6.00 95.00 Mushuc Runa 02:30:42
ManbetX Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.10 7.10 15.00 Sieradz 02:30:41
Sbobet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.41 3.40 8.50 CS Voluntari 02:30:41
12bet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.54 2.88 8.10 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:41
Mansion88 CON CLA Bolivar 1.40 4.65 6.60 Delfin SC 02:30:41
Mansion88 S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.56 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:41
10BET ICE PR Grindavik 4.70 3.90 1.62 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:41
ManbetX SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 9.80 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:41
Sbobet SWE D1 Hacken 4.40 1.65 4.10 AIK Solna 02:30:41
ManbetX HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.15 2.62 2.38 Ujpesti 02:30:40
12bet Brazil L Americano RJ 1.39 3.95 7.10 Serra Macaense 02:30:40
Bet365 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.75 1.80 6.50 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:40
ManbetX CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.15 5.10 18.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:40
12bet Brazil L America-RJ 1.17 4.85 16.00 Barcelona EC 02:30:40
Bet365 Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.11 7.50 13.00 Sieradz 02:30:40
10BET ITA C1 Alessandria 1.60 3.35 5.40 Feralpisalo 02:30:40
10BET ECU D2 Pottu Via Ho 2.10 3.10 3.10 CDS Santa Rita 02:30:40
Mansion88 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.54 2.88 8.10 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:40
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.02 19.00 26.00 Mrbat 02:30:39
12bet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.10 6.20 20.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:30:39
188bet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 2.25 2.95 3.00 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:30:39
Easybet IRE D1 Cabinteely FC 4.60 3.90 1.59 UC Dublin 02:30:39
Mansion88 DEN SASL Silkeborg 2.06 3.25 3.30 Esbjerg 02:30:39
12bet OMA PL Al Shabab(OMA) 5.20 3.35 1.59 Sohar Club 02:30:39
Mansion88 Brazil L Americano RJ 1.39 3.95 7.10 Serra Macaense 02:30:39
ManbetX SWE D1 Hacken 4.30 1.60 4.50 AIK Solna 02:30:39
Mansion88 Brazil L America-RJ 1.17 4.85 16.00 Barcelona EC 02:30:39
Mansion88 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.10 6.20 20.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:30:38
SNAI FRA D2 Ajaccio 3.70 3.20 2.10 Toulouse 02:30:38
Mansion88 OMA PL Al Shabab(OMA) 5.20 3.35 1.59 Sohar Club 02:30:38
12bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 9.60 3.05 1.50 Sollentuna United 02:30:38
Bet365 Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.10 7.50 17.00 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:30:37
12bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.18 4.60 34.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:37
10BET LIT D1 Trakai 15.75 4.15 1.21 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:37
Bet365 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.72 3.25 4.75 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:37
Mansion88 SWE Cup Enskede IK 9.60 3.05 1.50 Sollentuna United 02:30:37
12bet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.45 2.46 2.37 Ujpesti 02:30:37
Bet365 LIT D1 Trakai 19.00 4.33 1.25 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:37
188bet ITA C1 Reggiana 2.09 3.20 3.05 Juve Stabia 02:30:37
Mansion88 CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.18 4.60 34.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:36
Mansion88 HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.45 2.46 2.37 Ujpesti 02:30:36
Crown ITA C1 Reggiana 2.09 3.20 3.05 Juve Stabia 02:30:36
Crown ARCL Club Africain 1.93 3.40 3.25 Al-Nejmeh 02:30:36
10BET SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.35 1.58 3.95 IK Brage 02:30:36
12bet ITA C1 Pisa 1.65 3.50 4.80 Viterbese 02:30:36
wewbet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.39 5.00 6.10 Lokeren 02:30:36
12bet ITA C1 Alessandria 1.71 3.40 4.50 Feralpisalo 02:30:36
10BET SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.57 6.00 Degerfors 02:30:35
Mansion88 ITA C1 Alessandria 1.71 3.40 4.50 Feralpisalo 02:30:35
188bet Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.10 7.10 15.00 Sieradz 02:30:35
Mansion88 ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.52 3.60 6.10 CS Voluntari 02:30:35
12bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.52 3.60 6.10 CS Voluntari 02:30:35
wewbet Brazil L Tigres Brasil 2.25 2.95 3.00 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:30:35
Mansion88 INT CF Cagliari 1.24 5.70 8.30 Olbia 02:30:35
188bet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 10.50 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:34
12bet INT CF Cagliari 1.24 5.70 8.30 Olbia 02:30:34
Sbobet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.95 1.37 7.40 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:34
Mansion88 SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.50 1.55 3.95 IK Brage 02:30:34
wewbet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.85 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:34
188bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.15 5.10 18.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:34
Mansion88 BRA CUP Palmeiras 1.32 4.60 7.90 America MG 02:30:34
Sbobet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.06 5.80 185.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:34
12bet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.50 1.55 3.95 IK Brage 02:30:34
wewbet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 10.50 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:33
Mansion88 CON CLA Club Sport Emelec 1.94 3.30 3.85 Independiente Santa Fe 02:30:33
Mansion88 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.50 1.52 5.00 Halmstads 02:30:33
ManbetX Brazil L Tigres Brasil 2.25 2.95 3.00 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:30:33
18Bet ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1.25 4.50 13.00 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:30:33
wewbet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.77 1.75 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:33
18Bet IRN D2 Esteghlal Jonub 2.60 2.00 4.70 Naft Gachsaran 02:30:33
18Bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 10.50 3.15 1.52 Sollentuna United 02:30:33
Mansion88 SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.60 1.63 5.30 Degerfors 02:30:33
12bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.50 1.52 5.00 Halmstads 02:30:33
18Bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.54 3.70 5.75 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:33
wewbet SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.60 4.55 AIK Solna 02:30:32
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 5.00 1.42 5.80 Halmstads 02:30:32
18Bet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.50 1.60 3.80 IK Brage 02:30:32
Mansion88 BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.40 4.80 6.40 Lokeren 02:30:32
18Bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.30 1.57 4.90 Halmstads 02:30:32
Mansion88 ICE PR Grindavik 4.90 3.65 1.67 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:32
18Bet SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.14 5.50 26.00 Keur Madior 02:30:32
12bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.60 1.63 5.30 Degerfors 02:30:32
18Bet LIT D1 Trakai 18.00 4.00 1.27 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:32
Sbobet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.60 1.53 4.00 IK Brage 02:30:32
18Bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.16 5.00 27.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:32
12bet BRA CUP Palmeiras 1.32 4.65 8.20 America MG 02:30:32
18Bet RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 6.00 3.45 1.56 Parus 02:30:32
18Bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 9.00 1.43 3.45 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:32
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.71 1.78 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:32
18Bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.72 3.30 4.70 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:32
18Bet AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 1.51 3.30 7.50 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:30:31
Sbobet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.65 1.53 5.20 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:31
12bet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.40 4.80 6.40 Lokeren 02:30:31
Mansion88 SWE D1 Hacken 4.05 1.65 4.40 AIK Solna 02:30:31
18Bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.60 1.46 7.50 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:31
18Bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.70 1.61 5.50 Degerfors 02:30:31
18Bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.90 1.58 4.80 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:31
18Bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.06 7.50 51.00 Mushuc Runa 02:30:31
12bet ICE PR Grindavik 4.75 3.60 1.69 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:31
12bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.71 1.78 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:30
Sbobet SWE D1 Hacken 4.50 1.62 4.20 AIK Solna 02:30:30
18Bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.75 1.78 6.50 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:30
12bet SWE D1 Hacken 4.05 1.65 4.40 AIK Solna 02:30:30
Crown Pol D4 Polonia Warszawa 1.10 7.10 15.00 Sieradz 02:30:30
Crown ITA C1 Sambenedettese 2.07 3.05 3.25 Piacenza 02:30:30
Crown Brazil L Tigres Brasil 2.25 2.95 3.00 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:30:30
Crown CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.15 5.10 18.00 Hajduk Split 02:30:30
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.77 1.75 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:30
Crown ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.85 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:30
Crown SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 10.50 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:30
Crown SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.60 4.55 AIK Solna 02:30:29
10BET NIR WD1 East Belfast (w) 1.90 3.90 2.85 Ballymena Allstars (w) 02:30:29
18Bet ITA C1 Alessandria 1.71 3.40 4.50 Feralpisalo 02:30:29
Sbobet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.78 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:29
10BET BOW PL Township Rollers 1.01 15.25 19.75 Extension Gunners 02:30:29
10BET AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 1.48 3.20 7.00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:30:28
10BET RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 5.40 3.35 1.52 Parus 02:30:28
10BET SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.12 5.30 20.75 Keur Madior 02:30:28
10BET IRN D2 Esteghlal Jonub 2.50 1.95 4.50 Naft Gachsaran 02:30:27
Crown BRA D1 America MG 3.20 3.15 2.38 Sao Paulo 02:30:27
18Bet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.12 7.25 16.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:30:27
10BET Nor YC Tillerbyen FK U19 5.50 4.55 1.35 Ranheim IL U19 02:30:27
10BET BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.52 3.85 4.50 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:26
ManbetX SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 10.50 26.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:26
10BET Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.54 3.15 6.60 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:26
10BET Brazil L Americano RJ 1.36 4.25 6.75 Serra Macaense 02:30:26
Mansion88 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.46 3.60 5.50 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:26
10BET ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 9.00 1.35 3.30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:25
ManbetX ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.85 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:25
18Bet INT CF Cagliari 1.20 6.00 9.00 Olbia 02:30:25
Mansion88 Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.15 5.80 13.00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:30:25
10BET Ire LSL Firhouse Clover FC 5.05 3.90 1.50 Crumlin United 02:30:25
188bet ITA C1 Sambenedettese 2.07 3.05 3.25 Piacenza 02:30:25
Mansion88 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.53 2.92 8.00 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:25
18Bet Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.52 3.05 8.75 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:25
12bet ECU D2 Pottu Via Ho 2.19 2.90 3.15 CDS Santa Rita 02:30:24
ManbetX BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.39 5.00 6.10 Lokeren 02:30:24
18Bet Brazil L America-RJ 1.17 5.75 15.00 Barcelona EC 02:30:24
Mansion88 HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.35 2.47 2.39 Ujpesti 02:30:24
10BET GUA D2 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1.62 3.05 5.45 Deportivo Chiantla 02:30:24
ManbetX SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.60 4.55 AIK Solna 02:30:24
12bet BRA CUP Palmeiras 1.32 4.60 7.90 America MG 02:30:23
18Bet Brazil L Americano RJ 1.40 4.10 7.00 Serra Macaense 02:30:23
ManbetX SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.77 1.75 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:23
10BET Brazil L Tigres Brasil 2.20 2.95 3.15 Duque de Caxias RJ 02:30:23
12bet CON CLA Club Sport Emelec 1.94 3.30 3.85 Independiente Santa Fe 02:30:23
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.68 1.80 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:23
10BET Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.19 6.30 8.75 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:30:23
188bet LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.25 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:22
10BET Brazil L America-RJ 1.18 5.95 10.25 Barcelona EC 02:30:22
10BET MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.55 1.40 6.75 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:22
Sbobet LIT D1 Trakai 26.00 3.30 1.29 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:22
10BET NOR D4 Rilindja 20.00 13.50 1.01 Ullern FC 02:30:22
Bet365 SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.50 1.61 3.75 IK Brage 02:30:21
Bet365 BRA SPWL Gremio (w) 9.50 6.50 1.16 Internacional Women 02:30:21
wewbet Brazil L Americano RJ 1.37 4.15 6.70 Serra Macaense 02:30:21
12bet ICE PR Grindavik 4.90 3.65 1.67 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:21
10BET S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.70 1.60 4.65 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:21
188bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.85 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:21
10BET BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 11.25 3.65 1.28 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:21
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.09 6.40 21.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:30:21
wewbet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.56 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:20
10BET BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.62 3.60 4.15 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:30:20
10BET Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.09 7.25 14.25 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:30:20
188bet BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.39 5.00 6.10 Lokeren 02:30:20
Sbobet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.90 1.43 5.60 Halmstads 02:30:20
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.11 8.00 13.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:30:20
10BET Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.68 3.15 4.75 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:19
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.02 19.00 29.00 Mrbat 02:30:19
Bet365 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 10.00 1.40 3.40 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:30:19
Bet365 MKD CUP Pelister Bitola 26.00 17.00 1.02 FK Shkendija 79 02:30:19
Bet365 ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.07 9.00 34.00 Mushuc Runa 02:30:19
Bet365 BOW PL Township Rollers 1.01 26.00 34.00 Extension Gunners 02:30:19
Bet365 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.87 1.80 6.50 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:19
Sbobet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.60 1.55 3.90 IK Brage 02:30:19
Bet365 LIT D1 Trakai 19.00 4.00 1.25 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:19
188bet SWE D1 Hacken 4.25 1.60 4.55 AIK Solna 02:30:19
10BET SWE Cup Enskede IK 9.00 3.00 1.47 Sollentuna United 02:30:19
wewbet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.60 1.43 7.10 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:19
10BET ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1.22 4.40 12.00 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:30:19
wewbet LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.25 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:18
188bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.77 1.75 6.70 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:18
18Bet ITA C1 Pisa 1.65 3.50 4.80 Viterbese 02:30:18
10BET ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.04 7.50 21.50 Mushuc Runa 02:30:18
ManbetX Brazil L Americano RJ 1.37 4.15 6.70 Serra Macaense 02:30:17
10BET OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.10 7.50 12.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:30:17
10BET OMA PL Al-Nasr(OMA) 2.75 2.75 2.50 Fnjaa 02:30:17
Crown BEL D1 Zulte-Waregem 1.39 5.00 6.10 Lokeren 02:30:17
Crown ITA C1 Trapani 1.98 3.20 3.30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:30:17
Crown LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.25 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:17
Sbobet SWE D1 Hacken 4.40 1.62 4.30 AIK Solna 02:30:16
10BET OMA PL Al-Nahda Muscat 1.01 14.75 18.75 Mrbat 02:30:16
10BET ICE PR Grindavik 4.65 3.90 1.62 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:16
10BET OMA PL Al Shabab(OMA) 4.60 3.65 1.58 Sohar Club 02:30:16
ManbetX MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.60 1.43 7.10 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:15
10BET ITA C1 Trapani 1.86 3.20 3.85 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:30:15
Sbobet ICE PR Grindavik 4.80 3.70 1.66 Valur Reykjavik 02:30:14
10BET LIT D1 Trakai 17.25 3.95 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:14
ManbetX ITA C1 Trapani 1.98 3.20 3.30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:30:14
188bet Brazil L Americano RJ 1.37 4.15 6.70 Serra Macaense 02:30:13
ManbetX LIT D1 Trakai 14.50 4.25 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:30:13
10BET SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.80 1.76 6.20 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:13
188bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.60 1.43 7.10 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:11
Mansion88 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.52 3.40 4.95 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:11
188bet ITA C1 Trapani 1.98 3.20 3.30 Cosenza Calcio 1914 02:30:10
Bet365 MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.75 1.44 7.50 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:10
Crown Brazil L Americano RJ 1.37 4.15 6.70 Serra Macaense 02:30:10
Crown MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.60 1.43 7.10 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:10
188bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.56 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:10
wewbet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.60 4.40 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:10
Mansion88 Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.15 5.80 12.00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:30:10
wewbet BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.70 3.45 4.10 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:30:10
Mansion88 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.53 2.89 8.20 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:10
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Nasr(OMA) 2.77 2.81 2.48 Fnjaa 02:30:09
Sbobet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.75 1.40 7.00 Zimbru Chisinau 02:30:09
Mansion88 HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.40 2.48 2.36 Ujpesti 02:30:09
Bet365 IRN D2 Esteghlal Jonub 2.62 2.00 4.75 Naft Gachsaran 02:30:09
Sbobet SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.05 6.00 145.00 Mladost Lucani 02:30:09
Bet365 ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1.25 4.50 13.00 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:30:09
Bet365 SWE Cup Enskede IK 11.00 3.20 1.53 Sollentuna United 02:30:09
Bet365 SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.50 1.66 3.75 IK Brage 02:30:08
wewbet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.90 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:08
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.70 1.79 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:08
Sbobet OMA PL Al-Nasr(OMA) 2.79 2.77 2.50 Fnjaa 02:30:08
wewbet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.77 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:07
Sbobet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.70 1.52 5.20 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:06
wewbet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.58 5.40 Degerfors 02:30:06
wewbet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.25 1.55 5.00 Halmstads 02:30:06
Sbobet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.43 3.40 8.00 CS Voluntari 02:30:06
10BET SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.35 1.64 3.65 IK Brage 02:30:05
ManbetX Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.74 3.20 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:30:05
10BET SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 1.01 20.25 58.75 IK Sirius FK 02:30:05
ManbetX BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.60 4.40 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:05
ManbetX BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.70 3.45 4.10 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:30:04
Sbobet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.30 2.55 2.36 Ujpesti 02:30:04
Crown SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.77 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:30:04
Crown S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.56 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:04
Crown ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.90 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:04
Crown BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.60 4.40 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:04
Crown SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.58 5.40 Degerfors 02:30:04
Crown SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.25 1.55 5.00 Halmstads 02:30:04
Vcbet CON CLA Bolivar 1.40 4.60 8.00 Delfin SC 02:30:04
188bet BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 8.60 4.40 1.29 Sao Paulo U20 02:30:03
188bet BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.70 3.45 4.10 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:30:02
Vcbet ROM D1 Gaz Metan Medias 2.20 3.20 3.25 Sepsi 02:30:02
Mansion88 BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.46 3.60 5.50 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:30:02
Mansion88 Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.15 5.80 13.00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:30:01
Mansion88 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.53 2.92 8.00 Belford Roxo RJ 02:30:01
ManbetX S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.56 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:30:01
Vcbet BRA CNF Ceara 1.36 4.40 7.00 CRB AL 02:30:01
Vcbet WWCQ CONC Saint Lucia (w) 1.25 4.80 9.00 Curacao (w) 02:30:01
Mansion88 HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.35 2.47 2.39 Ujpesti 02:30:00
ManbetX ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.90 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:30:00
Bet365 ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 4.00 7.50 CS Voluntari 02:30:00
Bet365 GUA D2 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1.66 3.20 6.00 Deportivo Chiantla 02:30:00
Bet365 SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.61 5.50 Degerfors 02:30:00
Sbobet IRE D1 Cabinteely FC 4.60 3.85 1.60 UC Dublin 02:30:00
ManbetX SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.25 1.55 5.00 Halmstads 02:30:00
Mansion88 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.68 1.80 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:59
Bet365 CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.16 5.00 26.00 Hajduk Split 02:29:59
Bet365 Brazil L Americano RJ 1.40 4.33 7.00 Serra Macaense 02:29:59
ManbetX SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.58 5.40 Degerfors 02:29:59
Bet365 Brazil L America-RJ 1.18 6.00 10.00 Barcelona EC 02:29:59
Bet365 MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.75 1.44 7.00 Zimbru Chisinau 02:29:58
ManbetX SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.77 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:58
188bet ROM D1 Dinamo Bucuresti 1.44 3.90 6.80 CS Voluntari 02:29:58
Bet365 SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 1.00 26.00 151.00 IK Sirius FK 02:29:58
10BET SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.02 9.00 27.50 Mladost Lucani 02:29:58
Bet365 SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.75 1.80 7.00 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:58
Bet365 SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.33 1.57 5.00 Halmstads 02:29:58
188bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.25 1.55 5.00 Halmstads 02:29:58
Bet365 OMA PL Al-Suwaiq 1.11 8.00 12.00 Al Oruba Sur 02:29:58
Bet365 ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 9.50 1.40 3.40 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:29:57
Bet365 IRN D2 Esteghlal Jonub 2.62 2.05 4.50 Naft Gachsaran 02:29:57
Bet365 SWE D1 Hacken 4.33 1.66 4.50 AIK Solna 02:29:57
Crown Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.74 3.20 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:29:57
Crown BRA CPY Guarani U20 1.70 3.45 4.10 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 02:29:57
Bet365 ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1.25 4.33 12.00 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:29:57
Bet365 Brazil W L Rio Preto (W) 1.10 7.50 15.00 Foz Cataratas (w) 02:29:57
Bet365 Brazil L Sampaio Correa (RJ) 1.20 6.50 9.00 Angra Dos Reis RJ 02:29:57
Bet365 SER CUP Partizan Belgrade 1.05 11.00 51.00 Mladost Lucani 02:29:57
188bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.75 1.58 5.40 Degerfors 02:29:57
Bet365 Brazil L Barra da Tijuca 1.57 3.25 7.00 Belford Roxo RJ 02:29:57
Bet365 AUS AC SV Strasswalchen 1.50 3.25 7.50 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 02:29:57
Bet365 BRA CPY Manthiqueira Youth 9.00 4.75 1.28 Sao Paulo U20 02:29:57
Bet365 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.72 3.25 5.00 Portuguesa(w) 02:29:57
Bet365 NOR D4 Rilindja 34.00 19.00 1.02 Ullern FC 02:29:57
wewbet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.74 3.20 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:29:57
Bet365 SEN D2 ASC Port Autonome 1.14 5.50 26.00 Keur Madior 02:29:57
Bet365 S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.75 1.61 4.75 Real Sociedad (w) 02:29:56
Bet365 RUS D3 Neva-Legirus St Petersburg 6.00 3.50 1.57 Parus 02:29:56
10BET SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.35 1.57 5.00 Halmstads 02:29:56
Sbobet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.90 1.53 5.80 Degerfors 02:29:56
188bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.73 1.77 6.60 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:56
10BET SWE D1 Ostersunds FK 1.01 20.00 63.25 IK Sirius FK 02:29:55
10BET SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.70 1.76 6.75 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:55
wewbet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.70 1.80 6.50 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:55
Sbobet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.70 1.78 6.80 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:55
wewbet SWE D1 Hacken 4.20 1.62 4.50 AIK Solna 02:29:54
wewbet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.00 1.62 3.75 IK Brage 02:29:54
18Bet ICE WPR Thor KA Akureyri (W) 1.27 4.40 12.00 KR Reykjavik (w) 02:29:54
18Bet SWE Cup Enskede IK 10.00 3.05 1.55 Sollentuna United 02:29:53
18Bet SWE Cup Tyreso FF 24.00 7.75 1.09 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 02:29:53
18Bet BRA CPY Juventude (Youth) 1.60 3.60 5.25 Internacional (RS) Youth 02:29:53
Ladbrokes CON CLA Bolivar 1.40 4.25 7.50 Delfin SC 02:29:53
18Bet SWE D2 Jonkopings Sodra 3.80 1.59 5.50 Degerfors 02:29:53
18Bet SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.25 1.63 3.70 IK Brage 02:29:53
wewbet LIT D1 Trakai 14.00 4.20 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:29:53
18Bet SWE D2 Landskrona BoIS 4.20 1.58 4.90 Halmstads 02:29:53
wewbet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.15 5.20 18.00 Hajduk Split 02:29:52
18Bet SWE D1 IFK Norrkoping FK 2.75 1.79 6.50 GIF Sundsvall 02:29:52
188bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.74 3.20 4.35 Portuguesa(w) 02:29:52
wewbet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.04 8.10 26.00 Mushuc Runa 02:29:52
18Bet SWE D1 Hacken 4.20 1.63 4.50 AIK Solna 02:29:52
18Bet CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.16 5.00 26.00 Hajduk Split 02:29:52
18Bet ISR WC Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w) 8.50 1.45 3.40 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 02:29:52
18Bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 1.73 3.30 4.60 Portuguesa(w) 02:29:51
18Bet GUA D2 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1.63 3.15 6.00 Deportivo Chiantla 02:29:51
18Bet MOL Cup FC Milsami 3.50 1.47 7.50 Zimbru Chisinau 02:29:51
188bet ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.04 8.10 26.00 Mushuc Runa 02:29:51
Crown LIT D1 Trakai 14.00 4.20 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:29:51
Crown CRO Cup Dinamo Zagreb 1.15 5.20 18.00 Hajduk Split 02:29:51
Crown SWE D1 Hacken 4.20 1.62 4.50 AIK Solna 02:29:51
Crown SWE D2 IK Frej Taby 5.00 1.62 3.75 IK Brage 02:29:51
Crown ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.04 8.10 26.00 Mushuc Runa 02:29:51
18Bet S Q C Athletic Club Bibao (w) 3.80 1.58 4.90 Real Sociedad (w) 02:29:51
18Bet HUN Cup Videoton Puskas Akademia 3.35 2.60 2.45 Ujpesti 02:29:51
18Bet Nor YC Tillerbyen FK U19 5.75 4.60 1.41 Ranheim IL U19 02:29:50
188bet LIT D1 Trakai 14.00 4.20 1.23 Atlantas Klaipeda 02:29:50
ManbetX ECU D2 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1.04 8.10 26.00 Mushuc Runa 02:29:49

Copyright © 2003 - 2010. UnoGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.