Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
10BET Finland K TPV/2 22.50 6.35 1.07 TP-T 01:07:07
Sbobet GER LS VfL Oldenburg 6.40 4.60 1.34 VfL Osnabruck 01:07:07
wewbet AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.35 2.75 3.05 SVG Reichenau 01:07:06
10BET Finland K TP-47 II 21.25 15.00 1.01 RoPo 01:07:06
Crown GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.55 1.89 TSV Bordesholm 01:07:05
10BET GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 7.00 13.00 SpVgg Ansbach 01:07:05
Crown AUS D3 FC Kitzbuhel 2.64 2.49 2.95 FC Dornbirn 1913 01:07:05
Crown GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.73 3.10 4.60 Monchengladbach U19 01:07:05
wewbet BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.80 21.00 FK Krupa 01:07:05
wewbet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.05 1.42 11.00 NK Celik 01:07:05
Sbobet COL Cup CD El Nacional 1.34 4.00 8.00 Patriotas FC 01:07:05
Sbobet SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.70 2.15 2.59 Gefle IF 01:07:05
188bet AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 8.30 4.55 1.28 USK Anif 01:07:04
ManbetX AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 8.30 4.55 1.28 USK Anif 01:07:04
10BET GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.66 3.35 4.70 Monchengladbach U19 01:07:04
Mansion88 FRA D3 Marignane Gignac 2.64 2.93 2.64 Tours 01:07:04
188bet SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.05 2.49 2.57 Gefle IF 01:07:04
Crown BEL D1 Royal Antwerp 3.05 3.50 2.06 Club Brugge 01:07:04
188bet GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.96 3.95 2.81 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:07:04
ManbetX SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.05 2.49 2.57 Gefle IF 01:07:03
12bet Brazil W L Santos (w) 1.63 3.55 4.40 Rio Preto (W) 01:07:03
188bet GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.55 1.89 TSV Bordesholm 01:07:03
ManbetX GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.96 3.95 2.81 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:07:03
10BET GER U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1.01 16.50 21.25 FSV Frankfurt U19 01:07:03
12bet INT CF EC Vitoria U23 2.42 3.20 2.50 Internacional (RS) B 01:07:03
12bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 2.96 3.20 2.12 Bonsucesso 01:07:03
10BET GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.00 3.15 2.15 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:07:03
12bet COL Cup CD El Nacional 1.37 4.25 6.40 Patriotas FC 01:07:03
ManbetX GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.55 1.89 TSV Bordesholm 01:07:03
12bet BRA SPC Noroeste 2.72 2.93 2.43 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:07:03
12bet BRA CUP Cruzeiro (MG) 1.58 3.40 6.60 Santos 01:07:02
12bet CON CSA Deportes Temuco 3.20 3.10 2.25 San Lorenzo 01:07:02
10BET INT CF Jumilla 2.60 3.20 2.40 Al-Feiha 01:07:02
Sbobet NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.46 4.40 4.90 Lyn (w) 01:07:02
12bet MLS DC United 2.00 3.55 3.35 Portland Timbers 01:07:02
188bet GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.50 5.50 1.16 VfL Bochum U19 01:07:02
ManbetX GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.10 4.30 1.44 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:07:02
10BET INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.86 3.40 3.50 Ontinyent CF 01:07:02
12bet GER OBW SpVg Schonnebeck 1.58 4.35 3.90 TSV Meerbusch 01:07:01
12bet ENG CN Darlington 1.99 3.45 3.05 Blyth Spartans 01:07:01
188bet GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.73 3.10 4.60 Monchengladbach U19 01:07:01
Sbobet MNE D1 FK Grbalj Radanovici 150.00 4.80 1.11 FK Rudar Pljevlja 01:07:01
12bet SCO BC Cove Rangers 4.50 3.90 1.56 Montrose 01:07:01
Sbobet MNE D1 OFK Titograd 1.16 4.20 50.00 FK Buducnost 01:07:01
Bet365 BEL D1 Royal Antwerp 3.60 3.40 2.05 Club Brugge 01:07:01
Sbobet MNE D1 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1.48 3.45 6.40 OFK Petrovac 01:07:01
ManbetX GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.50 5.50 1.16 VfL Bochum U19 01:07:01
10BET GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.01 13.75 23.50 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:07:01
ManbetX GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.73 3.10 4.60 Monchengladbach U19 01:07:00
188bet CZEC Litomerice 1.17 5.90 10.00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 01:07:00
Bet365 INT CF FC Barcelona 1.02 19.00 34.00 Boca Juniors 01:07:00
Bet365 INT CF Jumilla 2.87 3.40 2.40 Al-Feiha 01:07:00
Bet365 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.10 1.44 13.00 NK Celik 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 3.20 2.20 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:07:00
Bet365 AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.37 2.87 3.20 SVG Reichenau 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 2.05 2.75 4.00 MagdeburgU19 01:07:00
Bet365 AUS AC SU Straden 4.00 4.75 1.57 SV Wildon 01:07:00
Bet365 UKR RGL Dnister Zalishyky 1.03 15.00 67.00 FC Ternopil-Dussh 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.12 6.00 23.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.66 3.40 5.00 Monchengladbach U19 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1.02 19.00 29.00 FSV Frankfurt U19 01:07:00
Bet365 CZEC Lisen 1.60 1.57 2.40 SK Prostejov 01:07:00
Bet365 INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.95 3.50 3.60 Ontinyent CF 01:07:00
Bet365 SWE U19 Lerums IS U19 4.00 5.50 1.53 Utsiktens BK U19 01:07:00
Bet365 CZEC SK Kladno 5.00 2.87 1.90 Karlovy Vary Dvory 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.03 15.00 29.00 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:07:00
Bet365 GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.60 2.40 2.50 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:07:00
188bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.25 3.50 1.90 Bonsucesso 01:07:00
10BET GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.12 5.80 22.25 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:59
Crown GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.96 3.95 2.81 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:59
Crown GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.30 3.55 1.86 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:59
Crown AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 8.30 4.55 1.28 USK Anif 01:06:59
Crown GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.10 4.30 1.44 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:06:59
Crown CZEC Litomerice 1.17 5.90 10.00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 01:06:59
10BET INT CF Hercules 2.25 3.25 2.75 Real Murcia 01:06:59
Crown SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.05 2.49 2.57 Gefle IF 01:06:59
Crown GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.50 5.50 1.16 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:59
ManbetX CZEC Litomerice 1.17 5.90 10.00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 01:06:59
Mansion88 UEFA EL Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.20 4.85 13.00 FC Pyunik 01:06:58
wewbet BRA SPC Sao Caetano 1.62 3.60 4.40 Sao Bernardo 01:06:58
ManbetX Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.25 3.50 1.90 Bonsucesso 01:06:58
wewbet BRA SPC Noroeste 2.88 3.10 2.22 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:58
ManbetX BRA SPC Noroeste 2.88 3.10 2.22 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:57
Mansion88 ENG L1 Shrewsbury Town 2.04 3.15 3.70 Blackpool 01:06:57
Sbobet GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.75 2.15 2.58 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:06:57
10BET INT CF Hamburger SV 14.50 6.25 1.13 Bayern Munchen 01:06:57
Sbobet GER U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1.01 8.50 75.00 FSV Frankfurt U19 01:06:57
10BET BRA SPC Sao Caetano 1.62 3.55 4.95 Sao Bernardo 01:06:57
10BET BRA SPC Noroeste 2.60 3.10 2.50 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:56
Mansion88 NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.48 4.15 4.90 Lyn (w) 01:06:56
Ladbrokes BRA CUP Chapecoense SC 2.60 2.80 2.80 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 01:06:56
10BET CZEC FK Nachod-Destne 7.00 3.10 1.54 SK Prevysov 01:06:56
10BET MNE D1 Mornar 21.50 14.25 1.01 Lovcen Cetinje 01:06:55
18Bet SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.50 2.30 2.75 Gefle IF 01:06:54
12bet Brazil W L Santos (w) 1.61 3.60 4.50 Rio Preto (W) 01:06:54
12bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.05 3.20 2.07 Bonsucesso 01:06:54
18Bet GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 4.10 2.50 2.25 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:54
Sbobet INT CF Calahorra 3.00 2.31 3.00 Burgos CF 01:06:54
18Bet GER LS VfL Oldenburg 7.25 4.80 1.32 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:54
Ladbrokes SCO BC Elgin City 4.00 3.70 1.73 Arbroath 01:06:54
10BET BRA SPC Ah so Santa SP 2.75 3.30 2.30 Bragantino B 01:06:54
10BET BOS PL Sloboda 1.10 5.60 23.75 FK Krupa 01:06:54
Sbobet INT CF UCAM Murcia 2.03 3.20 3.15 Ontinyent CF 01:06:53
12bet MLS DC United 2.02 3.55 3.30 Portland Timbers 01:06:53
10BET BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.90 1.40 12.50 NK Celik 01:06:53
wewbet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.91 3.25 3.45 Ontinyent CF 01:06:53
18Bet DEN D4 TFC Odsherred 2.20 3.50 2.75 FA 2000 01:06:53
Sbobet GER U19 Paderborn U19 20.00 4.70 1.17 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:53
wewbet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.15 3.45 1.94 Bonsucesso 01:06:53
12bet ENG CN Darlington 1.94 3.50 3.20 Blyth Spartans 01:06:53
10BET INT CF EC Vitoria U23 2.30 3.10 2.75 Internacional (RS) B 01:06:53
Sbobet GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.25 2.63 2.31 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:53
18Bet Pol D4 Victoria Sulejowek 2.30 3.45 2.70 Pelikan Lowicz 01:06:53
18Bet BOS PL Sloboda 1.13 5.50 25.00 FK Krupa 01:06:53
Sbobet INT CF Hamburger SV 16.00 5.20 1.18 Bayern Munchen 01:06:53
18Bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.00 1.47 11.00 NK Celik 01:06:53
10BET Brazil L Serra Macaense 2.75 3.20 2.35 Sao Goncalo 01:06:53
10BET NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.41 4.15 5.95 Lyn (w) 01:06:52
18Bet AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.35 2.65 3.35 SVG Reichenau 01:06:52
Sbobet INT CF FC Barcelona 1.10 6.40 30.00 Boca Juniors 01:06:52
18Bet MNE D1 OFK Titograd 1.16 4.80 33.00 FK Buducnost 01:06:52
Sbobet GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.72 2.99 4.90 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:52
18Bet MNE D1 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1.48 3.50 6.50 OFK Petrovac 01:06:52
Sbobet GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.80 2.12 2.60 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:06:52
Sbobet GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.18 4.10 29.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:52
18Bet Spain D4 UD Alzira 3.10 3.25 2.10 CD Alcoyano 01:06:52
18Bet GER OBW FC Eddersheim 5.50 4.80 1.40 Hessen Kassel 01:06:52
18Bet GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 7.25 17.00 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:52
10BET NOR D4 Sola 2.40 4.10 2.10 Madla IL 01:06:52
wewbet NOR D4 Sola 2.42 3.75 2.28 Madla IL 01:06:52
Sbobet Spain D4 UD Alzira 2.97 3.20 2.12 CD Alcoyano 01:06:51
Sbobet PER D1 Deportivo Municipal 2.65 3.05 2.42 Universitario De Deportes 01:06:51
18Bet GER SHL TSV Schilksee 4.00 3.80 1.71 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:51
ManbetX GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.30 3.55 1.87 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:51
18Bet GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.85 4.60 2.95 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:51
Crown BRA SPC Noroeste 2.88 3.10 2.22 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:51
Willhill BRA SPC Noroeste 2.70 3.10 2.45 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:51
10BET SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.25 2.30 2.65 Gefle IF 01:06:51
ManbetX GER OBW DJK Ammerthal 1.03 10.50 18.00 Jahn Forchheim 01:06:51
188bet GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.30 3.55 1.87 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:51
10BET COL Cup CD El Nacional 1.27 4.25 11.50 Patriotas FC 01:06:51
Bet365 INT CF Hercules 2.37 3.40 2.87 Real Murcia 01:06:51
Bet365 NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.44 4.33 6.50 Lyn (w) 01:06:51
18Bet CZEC Litomerice 1.17 6.00 13.00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 01:06:51
Crown Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.15 3.45 1.90 Bonsucesso 01:06:51
18Bet CZEC Admira Praha 3.60 2.75 2.20 FK Kraluv Dvur 01:06:50
18Bet DEN WD1 Odense BK (w) 6.50 3.60 1.51 Skovlunde IF (w) 01:06:50
Crown BRA SPC Sao Caetano 1.62 3.60 4.40 Sao Bernardo 01:06:50
ManbetX BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.80 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:50
188bet BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.80 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:50
10BET Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 3.35 3.35 1.95 Flamengo/RJ (w) 01:06:50
188bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.05 1.42 11.00 NK Celik 01:06:50
18Bet GER U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2.25 2.60 3.70 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 01:06:50
ManbetX BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.05 1.42 11.00 NK Celik 01:06:50
188bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.15 3.45 1.90 Bonsucesso 01:06:49
188bet GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.10 4.30 1.44 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:06:49
18Bet GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.25 2.95 2.20 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:49
18Bet GER U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 2.10 2.75 3.90 MagdeburgU19 01:06:49
188bet BRA SPC Noroeste 2.88 3.10 2.22 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:49
Bet365 INT CF Calahorra 3.00 2.60 2.87 Burgos CF 01:06:49
Willhill UEFA EL Rijeka 1.44 4.50 7.00 Sarpsborg 08 01:06:49
Bet365 GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.02 17.00 34.00 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:06:49
Bet365 GER U19 Paderborn U19 11.00 6.00 1.18 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:49
Bet365 NOR D4 Sola 2.50 4.33 2.20 Madla IL 01:06:49
Bet365 Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.50 5.00 1.44 Mjondalen U19 01:06:49
Bet365 INT CF Hamburger SV 15.00 6.50 1.14 Bayern Munchen 01:06:49
Bet365 INT CF Jumilla 2.75 3.40 2.50 Al-Feiha 01:06:49
Bet365 CZEC FK Nachod-Destne 7.50 3.20 1.57 SK Prevysov 01:06:49
Bet365 GER U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1.01 21.00 29.00 FSV Frankfurt U19 01:06:49
Bet365 GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 3.25 2.20 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:49
Bet365 GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.11 6.50 23.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:49
Bet365 INT CF G. Segoviana 3.40 2.30 2.87 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 01:06:49
Bet365 SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.40 2.40 2.75 Gefle IF 01:06:49
Bet365 GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.83 5.00 2.75 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:49
Bet365 CZEC Lisen 1.62 1.57 2.35 SK Prostejov 01:06:49
18Bet GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.22 4.70 14.50 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:06:49
Bet365 INT FRL Moldova U21 1.80 2.50 9.00 Armenia U21 01:06:49
18Bet GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.12 6.00 22.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:48
18Bet Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.50 4.80 1.40 Mjondalen U19 01:06:48
wewbet INT CF Hercules 2.34 3.20 2.79 Real Murcia 01:06:48
18Bet INT CF Calahorra 2.80 2.50 2.80 Burgos CF 01:06:48
18Bet INT CF Jumilla 2.60 3.25 2.35 Al-Feiha 01:06:48
Willhill UEFA EL Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.22 5.50 17.00 FC Pyunik 01:06:48
18Bet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.89 3.45 3.45 Ontinyent CF 01:06:48
Mansion88 NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.48 4.15 4.85 Lyn (w) 01:06:47
wewbet Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.20 4.75 1.39 Mjondalen U19 01:06:47
18Bet DAN Cup Hedensted 8.50 3.90 1.40 Union 01:06:47
Willhill UEFA EL Midtjylland 1.07 11.00 29.00 The New Saints 01:06:47
188bet GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 3.70 2.44 2.28 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:47
18Bet NOR D4 Sola 2.45 4.10 2.25 Madla IL 01:06:47
188bet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.92 3.20 3.50 Ontinyent CF 01:06:47
Willhill UEFA EL FC Kairat Almaty 1.75 3.75 4.50 Sigma Olomouc 01:06:47
Crown GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.30 3.55 1.87 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:46
Crown GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 3.70 2.44 2.28 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:46
Crown INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.92 3.20 3.50 Ontinyent CF 01:06:46
ManbetX GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 3.70 2.44 2.28 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:46
Crown BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.05 1.42 11.00 NK Celik 01:06:46
Crown BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.80 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:46
12bet Brazil W L Santos (w) 1.63 3.55 4.40 Rio Preto (W) 01:06:46
12bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.00 3.15 2.12 Bonsucesso 01:06:46
ManbetX INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.92 3.20 3.50 Ontinyent CF 01:06:46
wewbet INT CF Calahorra 2.71 2.51 2.84 Burgos CF 01:06:45
12bet MLS DC United 2.00 3.55 3.35 Portland Timbers 01:06:45
12bet ENG CN Darlington 1.94 3.45 3.20 Blyth Spartans 01:06:45
wewbet GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 3.70 2.47 2.26 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:45
Ladbrokes SCO BC Dundee United 1.85 3.70 3.40 St. Johnstone U20 01:06:43
10BET GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.80 1.76 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:43
18Bet Brazil W L Pinheirense PA(w) 4.00 4.30 1.63 Sao Francisco (W) 01:06:42
188bet AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.35 2.75 3.05 SVG Reichenau 01:06:42
Vcbet UEFA CL AFC Ajax 1.75 3.70 4.75 Dynamo Kyiv 01:06:42
10BET Finland K TPV/2 23.25 6.85 1.05 TP-T 01:06:42
Mansion88 Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 3.05 3.30 2.04 Flamengo/RJ (w) 01:06:41
Mansion88 INT CF EC Vitoria U23 2.42 3.15 2.50 Internacional (RS) B 01:06:41
188bet GER OBW DJK Ammerthal 1.03 10.50 18.00 Jahn Forchheim 01:06:41
Mansion88 Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.05 3.20 2.07 Bonsucesso 01:06:41
Ladbrokes ENG CN Darlington 1.91 3.60 3.40 Blyth Spartans 01:06:40
188bet DEN WD1 Odense BK (w) 5.90 3.50 1.50 Skovlunde IF (w) 01:06:40
Crown GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.10 4.35 1.44 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:06:40
18Bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.10 3.40 2.00 Bonsucesso 01:06:40
ManbetX NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.40 4.50 5.40 Lyn (w) 01:06:40
Crown GER OBW DJK Ammerthal 1.03 10.50 18.00 Jahn Forchheim 01:06:40
ManbetX AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.35 2.75 3.05 SVG Reichenau 01:06:40
Crown AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.35 2.75 3.05 SVG Reichenau 01:06:40
Crown INT CF Jumilla 2.64 3.25 2.29 Al-Feiha 01:06:39
10BET GER U19 RB LeipzigU19 1.07 8.50 14.50 VfL Wolfsburg U19 01:06:39
188bet GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.10 4.35 1.44 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:06:39
Mansion88 BRA SPC Noroeste 2.67 2.93 2.48 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:39
Bet365 INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.90 3.50 3.60 Ontinyent CF 01:06:39
Bet365 Finland K EIF Academy 2.10 4.00 2.75 Puiu 01:06:39
Bet365 GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.11 7.50 15.00 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:39
Bet365 Finland K TPV/2 34.00 7.00 1.10 TP-T 01:06:39
Bet365 GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.66 3.40 4.75 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:39
Bet365 GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.12 6.00 23.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:39
Bet365 BOS PL Sloboda 1.12 6.00 29.00 FK Krupa 01:06:39
Bet365 Pol D4 Gwardia Koszalin 1.36 4.33 8.00 Baltyk Gdynia 01:06:39
Bet365 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 3.00 1.44 15.00 NK Celik 01:06:39
Bet365 INT FRL Moldova U21 1.80 2.50 8.50 Armenia U21 01:06:39
Bet365 Finland K TP-47 II 41.00 23.00 1.01 RoPo 01:06:39
Bet365 UKR RGL Dnister Zalishyky 1.03 13.00 67.00 FC Ternopil-Dussh 01:06:39
Bet365 GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.60 2.37 2.50 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:06:39
10BET GER U19 Paderborn U19 11.00 5.85 1.18 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:39
ManbetX GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.95 3.95 2.82 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:39
10BET BRA SPC Noroeste 2.60 3.10 2.55 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:38
Mansion88 PER D1 Real Atletico Garcilaso 1.37 4.25 6.40 Dep.San Martin 01:06:38
ManbetX GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.55 1.87 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:38
Ladbrokes SCO BC Cove Rangers 4.80 3.90 1.57 Montrose 01:06:38
ManbetX DEN WD1 Odense BK (w) 5.90 3.50 1.50 Skovlunde IF (w) 01:06:38
wewbet INT CF Hamburger SV 13.50 6.40 1.15 Bayern Munchen 01:06:38
12bet Brazil W L Santos (w) 1.61 3.60 4.50 Rio Preto (W) 01:06:38
10BET INT CF Jumilla 2.65 3.30 2.30 Al-Feiha 01:06:38
Mansion88 BRA CUP Chapecoense SC 2.63 2.88 2.85 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 01:06:37
12bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.05 3.20 2.07 Bonsucesso 01:06:37
Mansion88 BRA CUP Cruzeiro (MG) 1.59 3.30 6.60 Santos 01:06:37
10BET INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.86 3.50 3.50 Ontinyent CF 01:06:37
ManbetX GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.10 4.35 1.44 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:06:37
188bet INT CF Jumilla 2.64 3.25 2.29 Al-Feiha 01:06:37
Mansion88 MLS Los Angeles FC 1.44 4.85 5.60 Real Salt Lake 01:06:37
10BET GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.20 4.35 18.75 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:06:36
12bet MLS DC United 2.02 3.55 3.30 Portland Timbers 01:06:36
Bet365 Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.30 3.40 2.00 Bonsucesso 01:06:36
wewbet GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 6.90 16.50 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:36
12bet ENG CN Darlington 1.94 3.50 3.20 Blyth Spartans 01:06:36
Mansion88 MLS DC United 2.02 3.55 3.30 Portland Timbers 01:06:36
10BET GER OBW SpVg Schonnebeck 1.62 4.25 3.70 TSV Meerbusch 01:06:36
12bet NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.48 4.15 4.90 Lyn (w) 01:06:36
10BET GER U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2.20 2.55 3.65 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 01:06:36
ManbetX GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 2.98 2.17 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:36
wewbet GER U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 2.05 2.49 4.30 MagdeburgU19 01:06:36
Mansion88 GER OBW SpVg Schonnebeck 1.62 4.30 3.75 TSV Meerbusch 01:06:35
wewbet GER U19 Schalke 04 U19 8.30 5.40 1.22 Koln U19 01:06:35
wewbet GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.74 3.10 4.55 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:35
10BET INT CF Hercules 2.20 3.25 2.85 Real Murcia 01:06:35
ManbetX GER LS VfL Oldenburg 6.80 4.85 1.30 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:34
Willhill BOS PL FK Zeljeznicar 2.10 2.90 3.60 Sarajevo 01:06:34
10BET ECR R L Independiente del Valle Reserves 2.40 3.30 2.40 SD Aucas Reserves 01:06:34
Bet365 ENG L1 Shrewsbury Town 2.00 3.40 3.75 Blackpool 01:06:34
Bet365 ENG L1 Accrington Stanley 2.60 3.50 2.55 Charlton Athletic 01:06:34
Willhill SCO BC Cove Rangers 4.50 4.33 1.57 Montrose 01:06:34
ManbetX INT CF Jumilla 2.64 3.25 2.29 Al-Feiha 01:06:34
10BET MNE D1 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1.46 3.45 6.45 OFK Petrovac 01:06:34
wewbet GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.00 5.50 1.17 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:34
ManbetX INT CF Calahorra 2.72 2.50 2.85 Burgos CF 01:06:33
10BET INT FRL Moldova U21 1.76 2.40 8.00 Armenia U21 01:06:33
18Bet AUS L ASKO Wolfnitz 8.50 4.70 1.30 TSU Matrei 01:06:33
wewbet GER U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2.31 2.51 3.45 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 01:06:33
10BET CZEC Spartak Sobeslav 11.00 4.50 1.25 FC Pisek 01:06:33
Bet365 Brazil L Serra Macaense 2.62 3.20 2.50 Sao Goncalo 01:06:33
Crown GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 2.98 2.17 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:32
Crown GER LS VfL Oldenburg 6.80 4.85 1.30 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:32
188bet NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.40 4.50 5.40 Lyn (w) 01:06:32
Crown INT CF Calahorra 2.72 2.50 2.85 Burgos CF 01:06:32
Crown DEN WD1 Odense BK (w) 5.90 3.50 1.50 Skovlunde IF (w) 01:06:32
18Bet SWE U19 Lerums IS U19 4.00 5.50 1.50 Utsiktens BK U19 01:06:32
Willhill Brazil W L Santos (w) 1.55 4.20 4.40 Rio Preto (W) 01:06:31
188bet GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.95 3.95 2.82 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:31
Willhill Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 3.20 3.40 2.00 Flamengo/RJ (w) 01:06:31
Willhill Brazil W L Pinheirense PA(w) 4.80 4.80 1.44 Sao Francisco (W) 01:06:31
10BET MNE D1 OFK Titograd 1.12 5.35 22.25 FK Buducnost 01:06:31
188bet GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.55 1.87 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:31
18Bet NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.42 4.40 5.75 Lyn (w) 01:06:31
Bet365 INT FRL Moldova U21 1.80 2.50 9.00 Armenia U21 01:06:30
Bet365 GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 3.20 2.20 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:30
Bet365 GER U19 Paderborn U19 11.00 6.00 1.16 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:30
Bet365 Pol D4 Victoria Sulejowek 2.40 3.40 2.62 Pelikan Lowicz 01:06:30
Bet365 GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.90 5.00 2.75 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:30
Bet365 ECR R L Independiente del Valle Reserves 2.50 3.50 2.50 SD Aucas Reserves 01:06:30
Bet365 MNE D1 Mornar 34.00 19.00 1.02 Lovcen Cetinje 01:06:30
18Bet GER LS SV Dornach 17.00 7.50 1.10 TSV 1860 Munchen 01:06:29
Interwetten BRA SPC Ah so Santa SP 2.80 3.20 2.35 Bragantino B 01:06:29
188bet GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 2.98 2.17 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:29
10BET BOS PL Sloboda 1.12 5.35 23.75 FK Krupa 01:06:29
Willhill BRA SPC Ah so Santa SP 2.60 3.40 2.37 Bragantino B 01:06:29
10BET BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.75 1.46 11.00 NK Celik 01:06:29
188bet Pol D4 Victoria Sulejowek 2.26 3.55 2.51 Pelikan Lowicz 01:06:28
ManbetX NOR D4 Sola 2.42 3.75 2.28 Madla IL 01:06:28
12bet Brazil W L Santos (w) 1.63 3.55 4.40 Rio Preto (W) 01:06:28
188bet GER LS VfL Oldenburg 6.80 4.85 1.30 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:28
12bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 3.05 3.30 2.04 Flamengo/RJ (w) 01:06:28
10BET DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 40.00 17.75 1.01 Roskilde 01:06:28
12bet INT CF EC Vitoria U23 2.42 3.15 2.50 Internacional (RS) B 01:06:27
Willhill Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.10 3.60 2.00 Bonsucesso 01:06:27
wewbet GER U19 RB LeipzigU19 1.05 9.20 17.50 VfL Wolfsburg U19 01:06:27
18Bet GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 4.00 2.50 2.25 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:27
12bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.00 3.15 2.12 Bonsucesso 01:06:27
188bet INT CF Calahorra 2.72 2.50 2.85 Burgos CF 01:06:27
12bet Finland K TPV/2 50.00 4.85 1.12 TP-T 01:06:27
12bet BRA SPC Noroeste 2.67 2.93 2.48 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:27
Crown GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.95 3.95 2.82 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:27
Crown GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.25 3.55 1.87 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:27
Crown INT CF Calahorra 2.71 2.51 2.84 Burgos CF 01:06:27
Crown Pol D4 Victoria Sulejowek 2.26 3.55 2.51 Pelikan Lowicz 01:06:26
12bet AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.33 2.48 3.45 SVG Reichenau 01:06:26
Crown NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.40 4.50 5.40 Lyn (w) 01:06:26
ManbetX GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 6.90 16.50 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:26
wewbet AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 8.20 4.55 1.28 USK Anif 01:06:26
12bet MLS Los Angeles FC 1.44 4.85 5.60 Real Salt Lake 01:06:26
12bet AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 9.20 4.10 1.30 USK Anif 01:06:26
10BET NOR D4 Sola 2.25 4.10 2.20 Madla IL 01:06:26
12bet MLS DC United 2.00 3.55 3.35 Portland Timbers 01:06:26
Crown INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.91 3.25 3.45 Ontinyent CF 01:06:26
12bet AUS D3 FC Kitzbuhel 2.83 2.23 3.15 FC Dornbirn 1913 01:06:26
18Bet GER LS VfL Oldenburg 7.25 4.90 1.32 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:26
12bet Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.40 4.55 1.40 Mjondalen U19 01:06:26
12bet ENG CN Darlington 1.94 3.45 3.20 Blyth Spartans 01:06:26
ManbetX BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.70 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:26
188bet BRA SPC Sao Caetano 1.62 3.60 4.40 Sao Bernardo 01:06:25
12bet DEN WD1 Odense BK (w) 7.30 2.99 1.53 Skovlunde IF (w) 01:06:25
12bet BOS PL GOSK Gabela 1.15 4.70 29.00 FK Tuzla City 01:06:25
18Bet INT FRL Moldova U21 1.79 2.50 7.75 Armenia U21 01:06:25
12bet BOS PL Sloboda 1.15 4.65 32.00 FK Krupa 01:06:24
18Bet DEN D4 TFC Odsherred 2.20 3.70 2.65 FA 2000 01:06:24
12bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.94 1.49 9.20 NK Celik 01:06:24
ManbetX GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.00 5.50 1.17 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:24
12bet GER U19 Hertha Berlin U19 1.01 8.30 109.00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 01:06:24
ManbetX BRA SPC Sao Caetano 1.62 3.60 4.40 Sao Bernardo 01:06:24
12bet GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.21 4.30 18.00 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:06:24
18Bet BOS PL Sloboda 1.15 5.00 31.00 FK Krupa 01:06:24
wewbet BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.70 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:24
12bet GER U19 Schalke 04 U19 10.00 5.30 1.20 Koln U19 01:06:24
ManbetX GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.74 3.10 4.55 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:24
18Bet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.70 1.56 11.00 NK Celik 01:06:24
12bet GER U19 Paderborn U19 15.00 4.90 1.18 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:23
wewbet BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.90 1.47 10.50 NK Celik 01:06:23
18Bet BOS PL GOSK Gabela 1.16 5.25 24.00 FK Tuzla City 01:06:23
12bet GER U19 RB LeipzigU19 1.08 5.90 41.00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 01:06:23
188bet NOR D4 Sola 2.42 3.75 2.28 Madla IL 01:06:23
Crown Brazil L Artsul RJ 3.15 3.45 1.94 Bonsucesso 01:06:23
18Bet AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.30 2.85 3.15 SVG Reichenau 01:06:23
Sbobet GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 3.85 2.39 2.26 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:23
12bet GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.79 2.69 5.30 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:23
12bet GER U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1.01 8.10 150.00 FSV Frankfurt U19 01:06:23
18Bet AUS D3 FC Kitzbuhel 2.85 2.50 2.90 FC Dornbirn 1913 01:06:23
Sbobet GER LS VfL Oldenburg 6.20 4.60 1.35 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:23
wewbet BOS PL GOSK Gabela 1.12 5.50 21.00 FK Tuzla City 01:06:23
ManbetX Pol D4 Victoria Sulejowek 2.26 3.55 2.51 Pelikan Lowicz 01:06:22
12bet GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2.97 3.00 2.21 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:22
18Bet MNE D1 OFK Titograd 1.17 4.50 31.00 FK Buducnost 01:06:22
Sbobet DAN Cup Hvidovre IF 17.50 6.00 1.14 Fremad Amager 01:06:22
18Bet MNE D1 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1.46 3.60 6.50 OFK Petrovac 01:06:22
12bet GER U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2.34 2.37 3.70 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 01:06:22
10BET FRA D3 Marignane Gignac 2.60 2.80 2.70 Tours 01:06:22
18Bet Spain D4 UD Alzira 3.05 3.25 2.15 CD Alcoyano 01:06:22
12bet GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.50 2.30 2.51 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:06:22
Mansion88 AUS D3 SV Wals-Grunau 2.33 2.48 3.45 SVG Reichenau 01:06:21
18Bet GER OBW FC Eddersheim 5.25 4.80 1.41 Hessen Kassel 01:06:21
12bet GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.13 4.65 42.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:21
Bet365 INT CF Hercules 2.30 3.40 3.00 Real Murcia 01:06:21
Bet365 GER U19 RB LeipzigU19 1.08 9.00 15.00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 01:06:21
188bet GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 6.90 16.50 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:21
18Bet GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 7.25 16.00 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:21
12bet NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.48 4.15 4.85 Lyn (w) 01:06:21
12bet Spain D4 UD Alzira 3.65 2.86 2.01 CD Alcoyano 01:06:21
ManbetX INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.91 3.25 3.45 Ontinyent CF 01:06:21
Mansion88 AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 9.20 4.10 1.30 USK Anif 01:06:21
18Bet GER SHL TSV Schilksee 3.90 3.90 1.72 TSV Bordesholm 01:06:21
12bet INT CF Hercules 2.33 2.85 2.93 Real Murcia 01:06:21
12bet CZEC Litomerice 1.16 6.30 10.00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 01:06:21
ManbetX INT CF Calahorra 2.71 2.51 2.84 Burgos CF 01:06:21
188bet BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.70 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:21
Mansion88 AUS D3 FC Kitzbuhel 2.83 2.23 3.15 FC Dornbirn 1913 01:06:20
18Bet GER OBW Bayern Hof 3.10 3.15 2.20 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 01:06:20
12bet GER LS VfL Oldenburg 7.10 4.75 1.34 VfL Osnabruck 01:06:20
12bet GER LS FC Hansa Luneburg 4.10 2.45 2.21 Eintracht Braunschweig 01:06:20
18Bet KOR D1 Chunnam Dragons 3.40 3.50 2.05 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 01:06:20
Mansion88 Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.40 4.55 1.40 Mjondalen U19 01:06:20
18Bet GER OBW DJK Ammerthal 1.06 10.50 17.00 Jahn Forchheim 01:06:20
Crown NOR D4 Sola 2.42 3.75 2.28 Madla IL 01:06:20
18Bet KOR D1 Gangwon FC 2.00 3.60 3.50 Incheon United 01:06:20
ManbetX INT CF Hamburger SV 13.50 6.40 1.15 Bayern Munchen 01:06:20
12bet DAN Cup Hvidovre IF 14.00 5.80 1.17 Fremad Amager 01:06:20
12bet FRA D3 Marignane Gignac 2.64 2.93 2.64 Tours 01:06:20
10BET SCO BC Dundee United 1.86 3.60 3.45 St. Johnstone U20 01:06:20
Crown BOS PL Sloboda 1.11 5.70 21.00 FK Krupa 01:06:20
18Bet GER OBW Bayern Alzenau 1.84 4.60 2.95 Turk Gucu Friedberg 01:06:20
Crown GER OBW TSV Aubstadt 1.09 6.90 16.50 SpVgg Ansbach 01:06:20
Mansion88 DEN WD1 Odense BK (w) 7.30 2.99 1.53 Skovlunde IF (w) 01:06:20
Crown GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.74 3.10 4.55 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:20
188bet GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.00 5.50 1.17 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:20
18Bet CZEC FC Tachov 7.25 3.60 1.46 Radotin 01:06:20
Crown GER U19 Paderborn U19 12.00 5.50 1.17 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:20
12bet SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.65 2.14 2.79 Gefle IF 01:06:19
Mansion88 BOS PL GOSK Gabela 1.15 4.70 29.00 FK Tuzla City 01:06:19
12bet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.84 3.30 3.65 Ontinyent CF 01:06:19
18Bet CZEC FK Nachod-Destne 9.50 3.10 1.46 SK Prevysov 01:06:19
12bet INT CF Jumilla 2.77 3.05 2.31 Al-Feiha 01:06:19
Bet365 CZEC Spartak Sobeslav 13.00 4.75 1.28 FC Pisek 01:06:19
Bet365 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.87 1.50 13.00 NK Celik 01:06:19
Bet365 BOS PL Sloboda 1.14 5.50 29.00 FK Krupa 01:06:19
18Bet SAPL D1 Bloemfontein Celtic 3.00 2.80 2.45 Orlando Pirates 01:06:19
Bet365 NOR D4 Sola 2.37 4.33 2.30 Madla IL 01:06:19
Bet365 BSWCP Farm Gunners Beach 1.61 7.00 3.00 SPb Lakes Beach 01:06:19
Bet365 GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.72 3.40 4.75 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:19
Bet365 INT CF G. Segoviana 3.25 2.37 2.87 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 01:06:19
Bet365 Finland K TPV/2 34.00 7.50 1.08 TP-T 01:06:19
Bet365 BOS PL GOSK Gabela 1.18 5.00 26.00 FK Tuzla City 01:06:19
Bet365 DAN Cup Greve Fodbold 126.00 26.00 1.01 Roskilde 01:06:19
Bet365 ECR R L Independiente del Valle Reserves 2.50 3.40 2.50 SD Aucas Reserves 01:06:19
12bet INT CF Calahorra 3.10 2.17 2.99 Burgos CF 01:06:19
188bet GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.74 3.10 4.55 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:19
18Bet SAPL D1 AmaZulu 2.00 3.10 3.80 Free State Stars 01:06:19
Mansion88 BOS PL Sloboda 1.15 4.65 32.00 FK Krupa 01:06:19
12bet INT CF G. Segoviana 3.15 2.32 2.68 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 01:06:19
Sbobet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.99 3.25 3.25 Ontinyent CF 01:06:19
12bet UEFA EL Maccabi Tel Aviv 1.20 4.85 13.00 FC Pyunik 01:06:19
18Bet CZEC Litomerice 1.17 6.00 12.50 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 01:06:19
Mansion88 BOS PL Radnik Bijeljina 2.94 1.49 9.20 NK Celik 01:06:19
Sbobet INT CF Hamburger SV 15.50 5.20 1.18 Bayern Munchen 01:06:19
18Bet SCO PR Kilmarnock 2.25 3.25 3.10 Heart of Midlothian 01:06:18
18Bet CZEC Admira Praha 3.50 2.75 2.20 FK Kraluv Dvur 01:06:18
12bet ENG L1 Shrewsbury Town 2.04 3.15 3.70 Blackpool 01:06:18
Mansion88 GER U19 Hertha Berlin U19 1.01 8.30 109.00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 01:06:18
18Bet BEL D1 Royal Antwerp 3.70 3.50 2.00 Club Brugge 01:06:18
Mansion88 GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.21 4.30 18.00 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:06:18
18Bet GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.60 2.40 2.45 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:06:18
10BET Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.30 4.80 1.35 Mjondalen U19 01:06:18
18Bet GER U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 5.00 4.40 1.49 Borussia Dortmund U19 01:06:17
188bet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.91 3.25 3.45 Ontinyent CF 01:06:17
Sbobet INT CF Hercules 2.23 2.90 3.05 Real Murcia 01:06:17
18Bet GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.65 3.30 5.25 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:17
Sbobet INT FRL Moldova U21 1.84 2.59 5.80 Armenia U21 01:06:17
188bet INT CF Calahorra 2.71 2.51 2.84 Burgos CF 01:06:17
Mansion88 GER U19 RB LeipzigU19 1.08 5.90 41.00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 01:06:17
18Bet GER U19 Paderborn U19 11.50 6.00 1.18 VfL Bochum U19 01:06:16
188bet INT CF Hamburger SV 13.50 6.40 1.15 Bayern Munchen 01:06:16
Mansion88 GER U19 Preuben Munster U19 1.79 2.69 5.30 Monchengladbach U19 01:06:16
12bet Brazil W L Ponte Preta (w) 3.40 3.35 1.89 Flamengo/RJ (w) 01:06:16
12bet INT CF EC Vitoria U23 2.42 3.15 2.52 Internacional (RS) B 01:06:16
Mansion88 GER U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 1.01 8.10 150.00 FSV Frankfurt U19 01:06:16
18Bet GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 3.10 3.10 2.20 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:16
12bet Brazil L Artsul RJ 2.75 3.20 2.25 Bonsucesso 01:06:16
Mansion88 GER U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 2.97 3.00 2.21 Alemannia Aachen U19 01:06:16
12bet BRA SPC Noroeste 2.58 2.93 2.56 Red Bull Brasil SP 01:06:16
18Bet GER U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 2.10 2.75 4.00 MagdeburgU19 01:06:15
18Bet GER U19 Werder Bremen U19 1.20 5.00 15.00 Niendorfer TSV U19 01:06:15
12bet MLS Los Angeles FC 1.45 4.85 5.50 Real Salt Lake 01:06:15
Mansion88 GER U19 MSV Duisburg U19 2.34 2.37 3.70 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 01:06:15
12bet MLS DC United 2.04 3.55 3.25 Portland Timbers 01:06:15
18Bet GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.12 6.25 23.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:15
18Bet Nor YC Oppsal U19 5.75 4.90 1.37 Mjondalen U19 01:06:15
Sbobet SWE Cup Karlstad BK 3.65 2.23 2.53 Gefle IF 01:06:15
18Bet INT CF Calahorra 2.80 2.55 2.80 Burgos CF 01:06:15
18Bet INT CF G. Segoviana 3.15 2.30 2.75 CD Artistico Navalcarnero 01:06:14
ManbetX AUS D3 SV Seekirchen 8.20 4.55 1.28 USK Anif 01:06:14
Mansion88 GER U19 Augsburg U19 3.50 2.30 2.51 VfB Stuttgart U19 01:06:14
18Bet INT CF Jumilla 2.60 3.25 2.40 Al-Feiha 01:06:14
Mansion88 GER U19 Karlsruher SC U19 1.13 4.65 42.00 SC Freiburg U19 01:06:14
18Bet INT CF Hamburger SV 15.00 6.75 1.12 Bayern Munchen 01:06:14
18Bet INT CF UCAM Murcia 1.90 3.50 3.40 Ontinyent CF 01:06:13
Mansion88 NORW Kolbotn (w) 1.48 4.15 4.90 Lyn (w) 01:06:13
wewbet INT CF Jumilla 2.64 3.30 2.29 Al-Feiha 01:06:13
Sbobet MNE D1 FK Grbalj Radanovici 150.00 4.70 1.11 FK Rudar Pljevlja 01:06:13
Crown INT CF Calahorra 2.69 2.54 2.82 Burgos CF 01:06:13
Mansion88 Spain D4 UD Alzira 3.65 2.86 2.01 CD Alcoyano 01:06:13
Easybet CZEC FC Tachov 6.00 3.80 1.49 Radotin 00:57:51
Easybet CZEC FC Tachov 6.00 3.60 1.52 Radotin 00:57:39

Copyright © 2003 - 2010. UnoGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.